Hindi Home Page Photo Gallery Contact KVPY - Go to Home Page
Home About KVPY Committee Fellowship Eligibility Selection Procedure Applications FAQ Fellows Results

 

Go Top

FELLOWS

 

1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014

 


1999

Go Top

 

Science Stream SA

Sl. No. REG. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 19910001 SAURABH AGGARWALA
2 19910002 RAVOORI BHARGAVA
3 19910003 PUNYA SHLOKA BISWAL
4 19910004 SHRUTI CHANDRASEKAHAR
5 19910005 DARSHAN DEEPAK DESAI
6 19910006 ANUPAM KUMAR DUBEY
7 19910007 INDU MOHAN
8 19910008 ABHINAV KUMAR JHA
9 19910009 AMIT KHANNA
10 19910010 KUNAL BISHNU KHATUA
11 19910011 BHARAT KUMAR KODASE
12 19910012 AMMEK KAUR KOHLI
13 19910013 GIRISH PRAMOD KULKARNI
14 19910014 S. VIJAY KUMAR
15 19910015 ANN MARIA
16 19910016 GEORGE MATHAI
17 19910017 ABHINAV MATHUR
18 19910018 SETU MOHTA
19 19910019 SOUMIK MUKHERJEE
20 19910020 VIJAY SRINIVAS NORI
21 19910021 ACHUTH PADMANABHAN
22 19910022 SAVIT B. PRABHU
23 19910023 J. SARANYA PRAKASH
24 19910024 ANUSHRUTHI RAI
25 19910025 SRIVIDYA RAMANATHAN
26 19910026 AMAN RATHI
27 19910027 SOHINI ROY
28 19910028 B.V.S. SAIKRISHNA
29 19910029 MANI PATRUNI SASIKANTH
30 19910030 GUPTA MANISH SATYAPAL
31 19910031 ASHISH SHARMA
32 19910032 T.T. SHREE HARSHA
33 19910033 PARAG AGRAWAL
34 19910034 RAHUL SINGH
35 19910035 SHIV NANDAN SINGH
36 19910036 C.S. SRIVATSAN
37 19910037 SHIKAR AGARWAL
38 19910038 MINTOO M TERGESTINA
39 19910039 TIJU THOMAS
40 19910040 SHAMIROH TIKOO
41 19910041 RON THOMAS VARGHESE
42 19910042 R. VIDYA
43 19910043 V.J. VIGNESH
44 19910044 VINAY M. K.
45 19910045 T.V. VINEETH
46 19910046 WAGHMARE AMOL PRAKASH
47 19910047 YASHWANTH .H
48 19910048 VARUN B BHALE RAO
49 19910049 ARJUN KRISHAN BANSAL
50 19910050 NISHITH GUPTA
51 19910051 NEETHA MARIA SEBASTIAN
52 19910052 VAIBHAV VAISH
53 19910053 ABHISHEK SAHA

Science Stream SB

Sl. No. REG. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 19912001(O) SUVRAT RAJU
2 19912002 ANURUDDHA JARITHIRTHA
3 19912003 BIJIT KUMAR ROY
4 19912004 KALYAN KUMAR PASUMARTHY
5 19912005 VIKRAM GADAGKAR
6 19912006 Y. VENKATA SAIRAM
7 19912007 NAVILAREKALLU VENKATA RAMANA TEJASVI

ENGINEERING

Sl. No. REG. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 29914001 S.G. SRINIVAS
2 29914002 VIKAS CHANDRAKANT RAYKAR
3 29914003 ARJUNAN.R
4 29914004 KV.R.M. MURALI
5 29914005 KULKARNI VINOD SHASHIKANT
6 29914006 HRISHIKESH VISHVAS DEO
7 29914007 KAUSTUBH ULHAS GADGIL
8 29914008 CHALLAGULLA RAVI KANTH
9 29914009 SIDHARTHA GOYAL
10 20014001(O) HARIHARAN NARAYANAN
11 20014002(O) DILYS THOMAS
12 20014003(O) SHIVI SHEKHAR BANSAL
13 20014004(O) SAIKAT GUHA
14

20014005(O)

SOHAM MAZUMDAR

MEDICINE

Sl. No. REG. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 39914001 SAVITR SASTRI B.V.
2 39914002 ANITA JOY
3 39914003 RAKESH KUMAR MALIRAM PARIKH
4 39914004 B.V.R. CHANDRA PURUSHOTHAM
5 39914005 NALLURI NAGA KIRAN

 


2000

Go Top

SCIENCE STREAM - SA

Sl. No. REG. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 10010001 ABHINANDAN BASU
2 10010002 ABHISHEK BANERJEE
3 10010003 ABHISHEK GAUTAM
4 10010004 ADNAN K. RAJA
5 10010005 AJIT KUMAR BEHERA
6 10010006 AMIT CHANDRA .V
7 10010007 ANAND KUMAR YADAV
8 10010008 ANDHAVARAPU KOTESWAR RAO
9 10010009 ANIKA JAIN
10 10010010 ANIRUDDHA CHOUDHARY
11 10010011 ANUP RAJPUT
12 10010012 ARCHISH GOPAL TAJPURIYA
13 10010013 ARUN ABRAHAM
14 10010014 ARVIND AJOY
15 10010015 ARAVIND R.S.
16 10010016 ASHISH KUMAR
17 10010017 ARVIND SHANKAR .P
18 10010018 ASHWINI ANAND .P
19 10010019 AVIRAL SHROT
20 10010020 CHANDAN KUMAR SINGH
21 10010021 CHINMAY HEGDE
22 10010022 DEBASHISH SAHU
23 10010023 DEEPSHIKHA PALIT
24 10010024 DEEPTANSHU SHUKLA
25 10010025 DIWAKAR PUNJANI
26 10010026 GANAPATHY SUBRAMANIAN. P
27 10010027 GANDHARVA NAGPAL
28 10010028 GEETIKA JINDAL
29 10010029 HARISH THIMMAPPA
30 10010030 HARSHITA
31 10010031 ISHITA DHAMANI
32 10010032 JAYSON JOSEPH PAULOSE
33 10010033 JUVEKAR SUDEEP DILIP
34 10010034 KALE NACHIKET VINAYAK
35 10010035 KARTHIK GURURAJ
36 10010036 KUNAL KUMAR
37 10010037 MANAS SHREEKANTH KULKARNI
38 10010038 MANEESH V. KUNTE
39 10010039 MEGHA PANDEY
40 10010040 MRIGANK AGGARWAL
41 10010041 NIKHIL BALAKUMAR
42 10010042 NIKHIL WADHWA
43 10010043 NISHANT G. YAJI
44 10010044 OINAM NGANBA MEETEI
45 10010045 PARIJAT GARG
46 10010046 PARIKSHITH B.C.
47 10010047 PRAMOD GUPTA
48 10010048 PARTHAV DESAI
49 10010049 PATRALIKA BANERJEE
50 10010050 PRANJAL PANDEY
51 10010051 RAVISHANKAR SUNDARARAMAN
52 10010052 RESHU PRIYA
53 10010053 ROBIN GIRDHAR
54 10010054 SACHIN THAKUR
55 10010055 SAITHALAVI .M
56 10010056 SANDHYA .P. HEGDE
57 10010057 SAUMYA JAIN
58 10010058 SAWANT ROHAN RAVINDRA
59 10010059 SETU SWETANK
60 10010060 SHASHI MITTAL
61 10010061 SIDDHARTHA SANTRA
62 10010062 SIDDHARTHA TALPATRA
63 10010063 SIDDHARTHA TRIPATHI
64 10010064 SOBY MATHEW
65 10010065 SOMYA PRIYADARSHINI
66 10010066 SRILA GOPAL
67 10010067 TANVI RAJ
68 10010068 TARANBIR SINGH
69 10010069 TEJAS SANJAY KULKARNI
70 10010070 THANIGUNDALA V. REDDY
71 10010071 UDAYA KIRAN .K. J
72 10010072 VIBHOR JAIN
73 10010073 VISHNU PRABHAKAR
74 10010074 VIVEK JOSHI
75 10010075 VIVEK LAMBA
76 10010001(O) SAMIK BASU

Science Stream SB

Sl. No. REG. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 10012001 ANUPAMA KHARE
2 10012002 ASHMEET KALRA
3 10012003 MAYANK KANT
4 10012004 PRIYA L. IYER
5 10012005 RAHUL SINGH
6 10013001(O) GEROGE MATHEW PAILY
7 10013002(O) S. ASHOK

ENGINEERING

NIL

MEDICINE

Sl. No. REG. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 30014001 ANJANA MOHAN
2 30014002 KWATRA NEHA SUNIL
3 30014003 MILI BHARDWAJ
4 30014004 PREETHA MENON

 


2001

Go Top

SCIENCE STREAM SA

Sl. No. REG. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 10110001 ABEER MAHENDROO
2 10110002 ABHAY KESHEOREY
3 10110003 ABHIJIT SEN
4 10110004 ABHISHEK ANAND
5 10110005 ABHISHEK GHOSH
6 10110006 ABINASH MOHANTY
7 10110007 ADITI GUPTA
8 10110008 ADITYA PRAKASH .B
9 10110009 AISHIK MUKHOPADHYAY
10 10110010 ANAND .S
11 10110011 ANIMESH PANDA
12 10110012 ANJUL PATNEY
13 10110013 ANKUR SHARMA
14 10110014 ARAVIND . R
15 10110015 ASEEM KHARE
16 10110016 DEEP ROY
17 10110017 GOPAL KRISHNA PANDA
18 10110018 HARSHAVARDHAN .A. AGASHE
19 10110019 JANARDHAN KODAVASAL
20 10110020 KARTHIK . V
21 10110021 KARHTIK  RAVEENDRAN
22 10110022 KISHORE KAUSHALENDRA
23 10110023 KSHITIJ SAXENA
24 10110024 MANAS GARG
25 10110025 MANASI PRAKASH BHATE
26 10110026 MANJUL APRATIM
27 10110027 MAYUKH DATTA ROY
28 10110028 NAMITA SINGH
29 10110029 NIHAR RANJAN MOHANTY
30 10110030 OJAS MAHAPATRA
31 10110031 PRABUDDHA SARKAR
32 10110032 PRATYUSH DEB
33 10110033 PROLIMA THACKER
34 10110034 RAAMESH DESHPANDE
35 10110035 RAKESH .M. PATIL
36 10110036 ROHIT AGARWAL
37 10110037 SAMARTH MOHANTY
38 10110038 SHUBHANGI SARAF
39 10110039 SIMHADRI HARSH VARDHAN
40 10110040 SITIKANTHA DHURJATI DAS
41 10110041 SOURABH KUMAR SAHA
42 10110042 SOURAV MUKHERJEE
43 10110043 SRINIDHI .K.R
44 10110044 SRINIVAS .R
45 10110045 SRIRAM .G
46 10110046 UMAMAHESH .S
47 10110047 VAJJHALA ARCHANA SASTRY
48 10110048 VARUN SHARMA
49 10110049 VINEETH .K. KUMAR
50 10110050 VIVEKANAND PITCHAIMANI
51 10110001(O) SWARNENDU DATTA
52 10110002(O) SUCHARIT SARKAR
53 10110003(O) NIKHIL ASHOK
54 10110004(O) ABHAY KUMAR JHA

SCIENCE STREAM SB

Sl. No. REG. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 10112001 ANAND.  R
2 10112002 ANSHUL KHANDELWAL
3 10112003 ARCHIS MAN GHOSH
4 10112004 BEENA RAI
5 10112005 DHANANJAY HUILGOL
6 10112006 GUPTE TEJAS MILIND
7 10112007 PRASHANT KUMAR SINGH
8 10112008 PRIYAMVADA JADAUN
9 10112009 SAMINA BANO
10 10112010 SANDEEP MITRA
11 10112011 SHILPA HARSHAN
12 10112012 VENUKA DURANI

SCIENCE STREAM SC

Sl. No. REG. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 10113001 ADITI KOTHARI
2 10113002 AMAR V. CHANDRA
3 10113003 ANAND K. RAMANATHAN
4 10113004 ANIRBAN MITRA
5 10113005 ARNAB SEN
6 10113006 AVISEK DAS
7 10113007 BASUDEB DASGUPTA
8 10113008 BHADKAMKAR HARSHAL HEMANT
9 10113009 HEGDE PRASAD SATISH
10 10113010 MOHAMMED SALEEM
11 10113011 MUZAFFAR ALI
12 10113012 PEDDIBHOTLA  S. D. SWETHA
13 10113013 RIPLA ARORA
14 10113014 RUDRO RANA BISWAS
15 10113015 SAURAV VIKASH CHATTERJEE
16 10113016 SAYANTANI BHATTACHARYYA
17 10113017 SHAMIK BANERJEE
18 10113018 SHUBHAM VYAS
19 10113019 SIDDHARTH TALWAR
20 10113020 SOUVIK DAS
21 10113021 VIRENDRA KUMAR GUPTA

ENGINEERING

Sl. No. REG. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 20114001 DIVYA JEEVAN SAHOO
2 20114002 NIYAZ K. ZUBAIR
3 20114003 PARAG BHASKAR DEOTARE
4 20114004 SACHIN BHATIA

MEDICINE

Sl. No. REG. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 30114002 HIMANSHU GUPTA
2 30114004 KOHILA K
3 30114005 LATA GOYAL
4 30114006 PALLAWI TORKA
5 30114007 RAJITH K RAVINDREN
6 30114008 ROMIT SAXENA
7 30114009 TARUN GOYAL
8 30114010 VINAY D

 


2002

Go Top

 

SCIENCE STREAM SA

 Sl. No REG. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 1021001 ABHIGYAN
2 1021002 ABHIJIT GUPTA
3 1021003 ABHIK KUMAR DAS
4 1021004 ABHINAV KUMAR
5 1021005 AISHWARYA SRIDHAR
6 1021006 AJIT KUMAR NEMA
7 1021007 ANANNYA CHAKRABARTY
8 1021008 ANINDYA DE
9 1021009 ANKUR CHOUDHARY
10 1021010 ANUPAM PRAKASH
11 1021011 ASHISH ALEXANDER
12 1021012 BALAJI  VENKATARAMAN
13 1021013 BANDI CHAITANYA
14 1021014 BHAIRI SHIVA BHARGAVA
15 1021015 DEBANJAN SEN
16 1021016 DHIRESH BANSAL
17 1021017 MR.DIPRAMIT MAJUMDAR
18 1021018 DIVYA  P
19 1021019 GAURAV SINGH
20 1021020 INDARAPU SAMEER
21 1021021 KAUSHIK PARASURAM  S
22 1021022 KETKI SHARMA
23 1021023 KSHITIJ SUNIL AULUCK
24 1021024 MAHESH MAHADEVAN
25 1021025 MATHAV KISHORE
26 1021026 NIKHIL KUMAR PANDEY
27 1021027 PRASANG UPADHYAYA
28 1021028 PRIYA GUPTA
29 1021029 RACHITA SHARMA
30 1021030 RITESH DEVANI
31 1021031 SAFDAR QUDDUS
32 1021032 SAGAR BHADRA
33 1021033 SANDEEP MAKAM
34 1021034 SARADA PURKAIT
35 1021035 SHANTANU GANGAL
36 1021036 SHREEVANT TIWARI
37 1021037 SHREEVATSA  R
38 1021038 SHUBHI AGRAWAL
39 1021039 SUSHANT SACHDEVA
40 1021040 SWATI JINDAL
41 1021041 TAPAS KUILA
42 1021042 VAIBHAV NIKU
43 1021043 VARUN N.M.
44 1021044 VIBHAV BUKKAPATANAM
45 1021045 VIDYARTH E.S.
46 1021046 VINAY CHAWDA
47 1021101(O) BHASKAR ADITYA
48 1021102(O) TANMAY NEELESH DESHPANDE

SCIENCE STREAM SB 

 Sl. No REG. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 1021201 ASHISH CHATURVEDI
2 1021202 DHANANJAY CHATURVEDI
3 1021203 DINESH VASUDEO DESHPANDE
4 1021204 PRANAV SUDHIR PANDIT
5 1021201(O) SRUTI SRIVATSAN
6 1021202(O) SHANTHANU BHARDWAJ

 SCIENCE STREAM SC

 Sl. No REG. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 10213001 ADITI RAVAL
2 10213002 ANINDYA DEY
3 10213003 ANJALI CHHABRA
4 10213004 ANUSHA KRISHNAN
5 10213005 BHARGAV RAM N
6 10213006 GUNJAN BHARGAVA
7 10213007 HARINI L
8 10213008 KIRTI SINHA
9 10213009 LAASYA SAMHITA
10 10213010 LAKSHMI REVATHI P
11 10213011 LOGANAYAGAM R
12 10213012 BENEKAREDDY MADURIMA
13 10213013 PRIYANKA LAHIRI
14 10213014 SANCHARI BHATTACHARYYA
15 10213015 SHANTANU SHANKAR BHATTACHARYYA
16 10213016 SOURAV DAS
17 10213017 SUBHOJOY GUPTA

 ENGINEERING

 Sl. No REG. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 2021301 CHAKRAPANI BHAT
2 2021302 PUSHKAR GS
3 2021303 GANDHI KARUNA
4 2021304 SATAKARNI BYN
5 2021305 SANDEEP REDDY KS

MEDICINE

Sl. No REG. No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 3021401 AJIT HARISH KUMAR GOENKA
2 3021402 AKANKSHA SOOD
3 3021403 KARUPPIAH KUMAR K
4 3021404 NIKHIL CHAWLA
5 3021405 SRAVANTHI P
6 3021406 VISHWAS KV

 


2003

Go Top

SCIENCE STREAM SA

SL. NO. REG. NO NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 1031001 AMARENDRA
2 1031002 ANAND RAMACHANDRAN
3 1031003 ANANTH R
4 1031004 ANIRBIT MUKHERJEE
5 1031005 ANISH ARYAN
6 1031006 ANKIT SURANA
7 1031007 ANKUR AWADHIYA
8 1031008 ANURAG SINDHU
9 1031009 ARJUN R
10 1031010 ASEEM WADHWA
11 1031011 ASUTOSH SAHU
12 1031012 BALASUBRAMANIAN S
13 1031013 BISWANATH PATEL
14 1031014 ESHU
15 1031015 GAIRIK SACHDEVA
16 1031016 HARIPRIYA
17 1031017 ISHA WADHAWAN
18 1031018 ISSAN PATRI
19 1031019 KHIRWADKAR TANMAY SANJAY
20 1031020 MOHIT KUMAR GOEL
21 1031021 MOVVA HEMA CHANDRA PRAKASH
22 1031022 NEETHI K.S.
23 1031023 NERELLA TEJASWI VENU MADHAV
24 1031024 NIRNIMESH GHOSE
25 1031025 PANDEY PANKAJ JAYDEOPRASAD
26 1031026 PIYUSH SRIVASTAVA
27 1031027 PRASOON MISHRA
28 1031028 PRAYUSH KUMAR
29 1031029 RADHIKA MARATHE
30 1031030 REESHAV KUMAR
31 1031031 SANDEEP KUMAR
32 1031032 SANTHOSH S
33 1031033 SAURABH C SHARDA
34 1031034 SHATAJIT BASU
35 1031035 SUBHONMESH BOSE
36 1031036 SUKADEB ACHARYA
37 1031037 SUMIT SHEKHAR
38 1031038 TOSHE PRASAD
39 1031039 VAIBHAV DEVANATHAN
40 1031001(O) DEOPURKAR ANAND RAJENDRA (O)
41 1031002(O) VIPUL NAIK (O)

 SCIENCE STREAM SB

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 1031201 ABHIRAM SOORI
2 1031202 ANIRBAN GHOSH
3 1031203 ARJUN KR
4 1031204 GARIMA SARASWAT
5 1031205 KABIR RAMOLA
6 1031206 KSHITIJ DEO
7 1031207 NEELANJANA J
8 1031208 NEETU CHITKARA
9 1031209 PRAVEEN
10 1031210 RAJYASHREE M
11 1031211 RAKSHAMBIKAI R
12 1031212 SAKSHI JOSHI
13 1031213 SANTHOSH KUMAR BEHERA
14 1031214 SAUMYA NAGAR
15 1031215 SYED MOHAMMAD MEESUM
16 1031216 TATHAGATA SENGUPTA

 SCIENCE STREAM SC

SL. NO. REG. NO NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 1031301 AKSHANSH AGARWAL
2 1031302 AMIT GUPTA
3 1031303 AMRUTH KRISHNAN
4 1031304 ANKIT JAIN
5 1031305 ANUPAMA GOYAL
6 1031306 ARIJEET PAL
7 1031307 ASHESH KUMAR DHAWALE
8 1031308 AVINASH A KUMAR
9 1031309 DEBALEENA NANDI
10 1031310 DEEPIKA SURI
11 1031311 JOSHI NILESH VASUDEO
12 1031312 KAZI RAJIBUL ISLAM
13 1031313 KINJAL DAS BISWAS
14 1031314 MADHUVANTHI KANNAN
15 1031315 NIKHILESH SINGH CHAND
16 1031316 RAHUL MAZUMDER
17 1031317 SOUMYA GUPTA
18 1031318 SUBHROSHEKHAR GHOSH
19 1031319 VARUN SOOD
20 1031320 VENKATESHAN .K

 ENGINEERING

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 2031301 DESHPANDE KSHITIJA BHARAT
2 2031402 MOHAN RAJASEKHAR
3 2031303 RAJESH R
4 2031304 SANDEEP KUMAR

 MEDICINE

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 3031401 ABHINAV SIDANA
2 3031402 HIMANSHU M
3 3031403 KALYAN BANDA
4 3031404 PATIL AMOL NARAYAN
5 3031405 SADRE ALAM
6 3031406 SRILA GOPAL


2004

Go Top

 

STREAM - SA

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. 1041001 ABHISHEK DASGUPTA
2. 1041002 ABHISHEK DESHMUKH
3. 1041003 ADITYA. G V
4. 1041004 AMEY MANDHAN
5. 1041005 ANSHUM AGRAWAL
6. 1041006 ANURAG MISHRA
7. 1041007 APURV NAKADE KASHINATH
8. 1041008 ASHISH AGRAWAL
9. 1041009 ASHWIN. B
10. 1041010 ASHWINI KUMAR DHEKANE
 11. 1041011 ASILATA ANAND BAPAT*
12. 1041012 ASUTOSH MOHAPATRA
13. 1041013 DIVYANSHU JHA
14. 1041014 ETI DINESH KRISHNA
15. 1041015 HARISH R
16. 1041016 IPSITA SATPATHY
17. 1041017 JOG VARUN SUHAS
18. 1041018 KAUSHIK KASHYAP
19. 1041019 KULKARNI SARANG NARAYAN*
20. 1041020 LOVY SINGHAL
21. 1041021 NIVEDITA BHASKHAR
22. 1041022 OMKAR WAGH PRADEEP
23. 1041023 PRACHUR GOEL
24. 1041024 PRANESH SRINIVASAN
25. 1041025 PRATEEK AGRAWAL
26. 1041026 PRATEEK KARANDIKAR
27. 1041027 RALPH FRANCISCO SILVA
28. 1041028 RAMA KRISHNA. S
29. 1041029 RAMAN KHATRI
30. 1041030 RIDDHIPRATIM BASU
31. 1041031 RITAM BHAUMIK
32. 1041032 RUSHIL GOEL
33. 1041033 SAIBAL DAS MAHAPATRA
34. 1041034 SANDIP KUMAR GUPTA
35. 1041035 SHASHANK SINGLA
36. 1041036 SHOBHIT SINGHAL
37. 1041037 SIDHARTH MISHRA
38. 1041038 SMRITI AGARWAL
39. 1041039 SUBRAT KUMAR DAS
40. 1041040 SUJAY PRASAD
41. 1041041 SUPRATIK BOSE
42. 1041042 SURAMYA ANAND
43. 1041043 T SUDHAMSH GOUTHAM
44. 1041044 UTKARSH RASTOGI
45. 1041045 VATSAL UTTARWAR
46. 1041046 VIKRAM S

*Accepted Stream SP

STREAM – SB

SL. NO REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 1041201 AAHANA NIBEDITA GANGULY
2 1041202 AMIT KUMAR SINGH
3 1041203 AMRUTH B R
4 1041204 ANSHUMAN
5 1041205 ARKARUP BANDYOPADHYAY
6 1041206 ARKO DATTO
7 1041207 BALA CHANDRA SURI
8 1041208 DEBARGHYA BANERJEE
9 1041209 GOPI KRISHNA V
10 1041210 KARTHIKEYA  K
11 1041211 KOTHARI ALOK AJIT
12 1041212 KRISHNA CHAITANYA  K
13 1041213 KUNJAL DESAI
14 1041214 P NANDHINI
15 1041215 PARAG GANESH PAI
16 1041216 RAJAGOPAL S
17 1041217 ROHIT PATEL
18 1041218 RUPAMANJARI MAJUMDER
19 1041219 SAMAR SINGLA
20 1041220 SOUMYAJIT PRAMANICK
21 1041221 SRI BHARATH M K
22 1041222 SUNIL YESHWANTH
23 1041223 TANMOY LASKAR
24 1041224 UMA SHANKAR SHUKLA
25 1041225 VARUN N ACHAR
26 1041226 ADITI NARENDRA BORKAR

OLYMPIAD

SL. NO. REG. NO NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 1041201(O) ROHIT SUHAS JOSHI

STREAM – SP

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. SP 1041001 ASILATA  ANAND BAPAT
2. SP 1041302 BELAPURE JAYDEEP SANJAY
3. SP 1041003 GANDHI PRATISH ROHIT KUMAR
4. SP 1041004 GORUR SHANDILYA SRINIVAS
5. SP 1041005 KULKARNI SARANG NARAYAN

STREAM – ENGINEERING -2004 – EB

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 2041401 KATARIYA SUMEET SUNIL KUMAR

MEDICINE STREAM

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. 3041401 AABHA DIVYA
2. 3041402 AMOL RAHEJA
3. 3041403 ARCHANA
4. 3041404 B. SENTHIL VELAN
5. 3041405 KARTAVYA SHARMA
6. 3041406 KULKARNI HRISHIKESH SATISH
7. 3041407 KOVID TRIVEDI
8. 3041408 MANSHER SINGH
9. 3041409 PORE PRIYANKA BALASAHEB
10. 3041410 ROHIT GARG

 


2005

Go Top

STREAM - SA

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. 10510001 Aaditya Muthukumaran
2. 10510002 AARAV SINGHAL
3. 10510003 AASHISH KUMAR
4. 10510004 ABHIJIT AWADHIYA
5. 10510005 ABHILASH MAJI
6. 10510006 ABHINAV SINHA
7. 10510007 ABHINAV UPPAL
8. 10510008 ABHISHEK BEHERA
9. 10510009 ABHISHEK BHATNAGAR
10. 10510010 ADHIP AGARWAL
11. 10510011 AKSHYA SINGHVI
12. 10510012 ALAAP TUSHAR SHAH
13. 10510013 ALAPATI VIKRANTH
14. 10510014 ALBIN JAMES
15. 10510015 ANANTH SAGAR S
16. 10510016 ANKIT PANDEY
17. 10510017 ANKIT SAGWAL
18. 10510018 ANKIT SINGH
19. 10510019 ANKUR RAI
20. 10510020 ANKUSH JAIN
21. 10510021 ANKUSH ROY
22. 10510022 ARPIT NEMA
23. 10510023 ARUN TEJASVI CHAGANTY
24. 10510024 ASHA S
25. 10510025 ASHISH KASHYAP
26. 10510026 ASHWIN KRISHNAN
27. 10510027 ASHWIN RAJENDRA DEOPURKAR
28. 10510028 ATHEENDRA S
29. 10510029 AVINASH G
30. 10510030 BEDANTA KRISHNA BHUYAN
31. 10510031 BHAGYASHREE
32. 10510032 CHINMAYA KULKARNI
33. 10510033 CHIRAAG SHASHIKANT JUVEKAR
34. 10510034 CHIRAG SETHI
35. 10510035 DEBANJAN BASU
36. 10510036 DEBASISH SAHOO
37. 10510037 DEVANSHU BANSAL
38. 10510038 DEVANSHU MATHUR
39. 10510039 DHRUBAJYOTI SAMANTA
40. 10510040 DILEEP RAGHUNATH KINI
41. 10510041 DINESH J
42. 10510042 GAURAV BHOLA
43. 10510043 GAURAV SHARMA
44. 10510044 GUNALE RAVIKIRAN ASHOKRAO
45. 10510045 GUND VED VISHWAS
46. 10510046 HAMSA PADMANABHAN THANU
47. 10510047 JASDEEP SINGH KHANUJA
48. 10510048 JOGLEKAR MANAS RAJENDRA
49. 10510049 JYOTHI V NAIR
50. 10510050 KANCHANA M S
51. 10510051 KAPIL KHANNA
52 10510052 KRITIN JOSHI
53. 10510053 KUMAR ASHIS PATI
54. 10510054 KUMARA S RAGHAVENDRA
55. 10510055 LAGNAJEET DAS
56. 10510056 MANISH SINGH RATHAUR
57. 10510057 MANASI SETHI
58. 10510058 MAYANK VIBHUTI JHA
59. 10510059 MOHIT KHANDELWAL
60 10510060 NAMAN AGRAWAL
61. 10510061 PATWARDHAN AMOL VIVEK
62. 10510062 PRANSHU SUGARA
63. 10510063 PRATHYUSH MANCHALA
64. 10510064 PRATITI MANDAL
65. 10510065 PRAVAR D MAHAJAN
66. 10510066 PRIYANKA RAINA
67. 10510067 PUNEET BAGLA
68. 10510068 RAHUL SINGH
69. 10510069 RAMA KUMAR .P.V.P.S.
70. 10510070 RAMAN SHARMA
71. 10510071 RAMYA K.V
72. 10510072 RASAGY SHARMA
73. 10510073 RAUNAK KHANDELWAL
74. 10510074 RAZIMAN T.V
75. 10510075 ROHIT AGARWAL
76. 10510076 ROHIT SINGH
77. 10510077 SANDEEPAN PAREKH
78. 10510078 SANTOSH ANANTHAKRISHNAN
79 10510079 SAURYA PRAKASH MISHRA
80. 10510080 SHIV SHANKAR
81. 10510081 SHREYAS DNYANESHWAR CHANNE
82. 10510082 SHRUTI AGRAWAL
83. 10510083 SIDDHARTH SATPATHY
84. 10510084 SISIR KOPPAKA
85. 10510085 SIVARAMAKRISHNAN S
86. 10510086 SOMANI PATNAIK
87. 10510087 SOUPTIK BARUA
88. 10510088 SPURTHI V
89. 10510089 SRI RAJ DUTT B V V
90 10510090 SUDDHASATTWA DAS
91. 10510091 SUKHAD CHATURVEDI
92. 10510092 SUNITA PANDA
93. 10510093 SWETABH PATHAK
94. 10510094 SYED ZEESHAN ALI
95. 10510095 TANMAY ANAND
96. 10510096 TANMAYA MISHRA
97. 10510097 THOMAS KURIAN
98. 10510098 TUSHAR BHARGAVA
99. 10510099 TUSHAR MAHAPATRA
100. 10510100 TWISHMAY SHANKAR
101. 10510101 VANGAPELLI SANTHOSH KUMAR
102. 10510102 VENMATHI G
103. 10510103 VENUGOPAL B
104. 10510104 VIKAS PRAJAPATI
105. 10510105 VIPUL MATHUR
106. 10510106 VIVEK KUMAR JHA
107. 10510107 YASHOVARDHAN SUSHIL CHATI

STREAM – SB

SL. NO REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. 1051201 ABHAS SAROHA
2. 1051202 ABHILASH MISHRA*
3. 1051203 AGNID BANERJEEE
4. 1051204 AMIT CHANDRA
5. 1051205 AMRIT KUMAR
6. 1051206 ANANDA ROY
7. 1051207 ARKA PRAVA BANDYOPADHYAY
8. 1051208 ARNOLD JOSEPH NORONHA
9. 1051209 ARUN MAURYA
10. 1051210 DEBANJAN CHOWDHURY
11. 1051211 GOVINDA UPADHYAY
12. 1051212 JAYANTH VYASANAKERE  P
13. 1051213 KAUSHAL .R.N.
14. 1051214 KRITIKANT KUMAR
15. 1051215 KSHITIJ GARG
16. 1051216 KUMAR M S R
17. 1051217 MURARI MOHAN
18. 1051218 NOUSHI ZAIDI
19. 1051219 PARIKSHIT DUTTA
20. 1051220 PRABHU KARTIK KESHAV
21. 1051221 PREYAS DALSUKHBHAI POPAT
22. 1051222 RAHUL GHOSH
23. 1051223 ROHIT KUMAR PATRA
24. 1051224 RUPAL JAIN
25. 1051225 SANGITA SEN
26. 1051226 SAURABH GUPTA
27. 1051227 SHILPI KARMAKAR
28. 1051228 SHOUVIK CHATTERJEE
29. 1051229 SHWETHA S
30. 1051230 SINHA AYAN TUHINENDU
31. 1051231 SRI KAMAL KANDALA
32. 1051232 SUBRAT KUMAR VERMA
33. 1051233 SUDEEP DAS GUPTA
34. 1051234 SUDIP PAUL
35. 1051235 SWATHI S. SRIVATSA
36. 1051236 TULASI RAM REDDY A
37. 1051237 UTKARSH ANAND
38. 1051238 VAIBHAV NIKU

                                                 *Accepted Stream SP         

OLYMPIAD

SL. NO. REG. NO NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. 1051001 (O) DANG ABHISHEK HEMANTHKUMAR
2. 1051102 (O) SAHIL MHASKAR
3. 1051201 (O) MAHAJAN SAURABH KISHOR
4. 1051202 (O) VAIDEHEE MADHAV THATTE

STREAM – SP

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. SP 1051201 ABHILASH MISHRA
2. SP 1051002 ANUJ BISHT
3. SP 1051303 ARGHYA MONDAL
4. SP 1051204 ASHOK AJOY
5. SP 1051005 KIRANDEEP KAUR
6. SP 1051306 MOHIT ROTHORE
7. SP 1051307 NAGARKAR AMIT ARUN
8. SP 1051308 NAVNEET A VASISTHA
9. SP 1051209 PANDYA D HERSHAL
10. SP 1051310 RAJESH KUMAR
11. SP 1051311 SENTHIL KUMAR .A
12. SP 1051212 SRERAMAN. M
13. SP 1051213 SUDEESH. K

STREAM – ENGINEERING -2005 – EB

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. 2051301 SRIDHAR PATHAK

MEDICINE STREAM

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. 3051401 AJAY KUMAR
2. 3051402 AMOD AMRITPHALE
3. 3051403 DIVYA BAJPAI
4. 3051404 HARKIRAT SINGH
5. 3051405 ROHIT RAGHAV GUPTA

 


2006

Go Top

STREAM SA

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. 1061001 AAVISHKAR APOORVA PATEL
2. 1061002 ABHISHEK BANERJEE
3. 1061003 ABHISHEK NANDA
4. 1061004 ABHISHEK RAMESH ASAWA
5. 1061005 ADITYA ACHARYA
6. 1061006 ADITYA PRAKASH
7. 1061007 AKASH DAS SARMA
8. 1061008 AKSHAY JAIN
9. 1061009 ANINDYA JYOTI ROY
10. 1061010 ANKIT A BARASKAR
11. 1061011 ANKIT SINGH
12. 1061012 ANKIT TIWARI
13. 1061013 APEKSHIT SHARMA
14. 1061014 ARDHENDU SHEKHAR TRIPATHY
15. 1061015 ARUN GINJALA
16. 1061016 ASHUTOSH
17. 1061017 ASMITA BHATTACHARYA
18. 1061018 BAHUL MANSUKH VEKARIA
19. 1061019 BHARATH H M
20. 1061020 CHINTHANIPPU DINESH
21. 1061021 DAKSHITA KHURANA
22. 1061022 DEBSANKHA MANIK
23. 1061023 DIBYAJYOTI MAITY
24. 1061024 DWAIPAYAN VYASADEV PRADHAN
25. 1061025 GAJAPATHI RAJU .P.V.S
26. 1061026 GARVIT JUNIWAL
27. 1061027 GAURAV PRABHAKAR SAWANT
28. 1061028 GOPISETTY SRI HARI PRASAD
29. 1061029 GOWTHAM SANDILYA G
30. 1061030 HARSHAL NAMDEO PATIL
31. 1061031 HARSHAVARDHAN ASHOK GAONKAR
32. 1061032 HIMANSHU NAYAR
33. 1061033 HIRANI PRIYANK VINODBHAI
34. 1061034 ISH DHAND
35. 1061035 JATIN BATRA
36. 1061036 JISHNU BHATTACHARYA
37. 1061037 JOHN JOY
38. 1061038 KATARIYA NAMIT SUNIL KUMAR
39. 1061039 KEDAR SANJAY PANDYA
40. 1061040 KESHAV AGGARWAL
41. 1061041 KOLLAGUNTA KRISHNASWAMY ANILESH
42. 1061042 MAYUKH CHONGDAR
43. 1061043 MISHEL JOHNS
44. 1061044 NAGARJUN A R
45. 1061045 NINAD LALIT SANCHETI
46. 1061046 NISHANT SINGH
47. 1061047 NRUTHYA MADAPPA K
48. 1061048 PAARTH GUPTA
49. 1061049 PARTHA SARATHI PATI
50. 1061050 PARUCHURI PRANAV
51. 1061051 PATIL PRATIK NARENDRA
52 1061052 PHANI SHEKHAR M
53. 1061053 POOJA NAIK
54. 1061054 PRADEEP GEORGE MATHIAS
55. 1061055 PRASHANT JOSHI
56. 1061056 PUNYASHLOKA DEBASHIS
57. 1061057 PUTTA SANDEEP
58. 1061058 RAJDEEP TALAPATRA
59. 1061059 RAVI BHORASKAR
60 1061060 RAVINDER SINGH
61. 1061061 RITESH RAGHAVAN
62. 1061062 RUSHABH BHARAT SHAH
63. 1061063 SACHIN BHARDWAJ
64. 1061064 SANDEEP KUMAR SAMAL
65. 1061065 SANJAY GURUPRASAD
66. 1061066 SHAURYA DARBARI
67. 1061067 SHITIKANTH
68. 1061068 SHIVESH KUKSAL
69. 1061069 SHREYAS GANESH PATANKAR
70. 1061070 SHUDDHODAN K V
71. 1061071 SIDDHARTH BHARATH IYENGAR
72. 1061072 SIDDHARTH DAGAR
73. 1061073 SIDHANT NAGELIA
74. 1061074 SOMNATH DE
75. 1061075 SOUDEEP DEB
76. 1061076 SOUDIPTA CHAKRABORTY
77. 1061077 SOUMYA RANJAN PANDA
78. 1061078 SOURAV ROY
79 1061079 SOURYA PAL
80. 1061080 SREE HARSHA A S K
81. 1061081 SRIJAN SANKET
82. 1061082 SRIVAS V
83. 1061083 SUBHRO ROY
84. 1061084 SUMIT CHAKRABORTY
85. 1061085 SURALKAR PRASHANT SURESH
86. 1061086 TARUN KAUSHIK
87. 1061087 TEJ PRATAP
88. 1061088 THARUN .D.
89. 1061089 TOSHIKUMAR R SINGHAL
90 1061090 UTKARSH TRIPATHI
91. 1061091 UTTAM BHAT
92. 1061092 VARUN JINDAL
93. 1061093 VIGNESH. G
94. 1061094 VIHANG MEHTA
95. 1061095 VINAYAK U TIRAKARADDI

STREAM SB

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. 1061201 AABHAAS VINEET MALLIK
2. 1061202 ABHAY SHANKAR C S
3. 1061203 ABHISHEK KAUSHIK
4. 1061204 ADITI VERMA
5. 1061205 ADITYA BANERJEE
6. 1061206 ADITYA BAWANE
7. 1061207 AHMAD ABDULLAH
8. 1061208 AISHWARYA NARAYAN
9. 1061209 AJIT .C.B
10. 1061210 ALI AJMI
11. 1061211 ANANTHA PADMANABHAN R
12. 1061212 ANANTHU JAMES
13. 1061213 ANKUSH KUMAR AGRAWAL
14. 1061214 ARGHYA MODAK
15. 1061215 ARINDAM BISWAS
16. 1061216 ARKA SANTRA
17. 1061217 ARNAB BASAK
18. 1061218 ASHLESH KUMAR GUNDA
19. 1061219 AVI PRASANNA
20. 1061220 BALAJI DODDA
21. 1061221 DEBANJAN DHAR
22. 1061222 DEEPA PANDYA
23. 1061223 DEEPA RANI PATRO
24. 1061224 GAURAV SINHA
25. 1061225 HARSH AGARWAL
26. 1061226 HRUSHIKESH SUNIL GORE
27. 1061227 JAYASURYA Y V
28. 1061228 KANNAN S
29. 1061229 KARAN B MEHTA
30. 1061230 KRANTHI RAM NEKKALAPU
31. 1061231 KRISHNA CHAITANYA G
32. 1061232 MADHURESH SUMIT
33. 1061233 MAHIPAL REDDY PAILLA
34. 1061234 MEETALI SINGH
35. 1061235 MOHAMMED MOSTAFIZUR RAHMAN
36. 1061236 MORE SUSHANT NIVASRAO
37. 1061237 MRITHYUNJAYAN N
38. 1061238 NAIRITA DALUI
39. 1061239 NILESH SATISH KULKARNI
40. 1061240 PARRIKAR ONKAR SURESH
41. 1061241 PRAKHAR ARORA
42. 1061242 PRASHANT KUMAR
43. 1061243 RAMESWER LAL
44. 1061244 RAVITEJA .D.
45. 1061245 ROHINI DWIVEDI
46. 1061246 SAMBIT BIKAS PAL
47. 1061247 SAPTARSHI GHOSAL
48. 1061248 SAYAN CHOUDHURY
49. 1061249 SHRAVAN S
50. 1061250 SIDDHARTH GOKULDAS PRABHU
51. 1061251 SUMARIA CHINTAN SHANTILAL
52 1061252 SUSMITA HORROW
53. 1061253 TANMOY SARKAR
54. 1061254 TRIPTA ROY
55. 1061255 VIJENDRA KUSHWAHA

STREAM SP

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. SP 1061301 ADITI S MANJERI
2. SP 1061302 ANUJ GUPTA
3. SP 1061003 APURV MISHRA
4. SP 1061304 AVINASH T. A
5. SP 1061005 GUHAN VENKAT H
6. SP 1061006 HARIKRISHNAN V
7. SP 1061007 KARTHIK C. S
8. SP 1061208 KAUMUDI .H.P
9. SP 1061009 KUNAL SINHA
10. SP 1061310 PANDIT PRANAV SUDHIR
11. SP 1061311 PARUL JAIN
12. SP 1061312 PRATEEK GOEL
13. SP 1061013 SAPTARSHI MITRA
14. SP 1061014 SHASHWAT CHANDRA
15. SP 1061315 SURNIS MAYURESH PRAKASH
16. SP 1061016 VIHANG MEHTA**

**Considered in SA Stream

OLYMPIAD

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. 1061001 (O) MEHUL JAIN
2. 1061002 (O) SOUMYASHANT NAYAK
3. 1061003 (O) UDBHAV KUMAR SINGH
4. 1061201 (O) AJAY SUBRAMANIAN
5. 1061202 (O) ASHAY ARVIND BURUNGALE
6. 1061203 (O) KSHITIJ BANSAL

ENGINEERING

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. 2061401 CHAFEKAR TEJAS ABHAY
2. 2061302 EVANI KESAV SATYA SWAROOP
3. 2061303 MADHAV PATHAK
4. 2061404 MOIZ EZZY
5. 2061405 SANDEEP ADHIKARY
  6. 2061306 SAKHAMURU DEVAKI RANI
7. 2061407 SWATHI SREE . P

MEDICINE

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. 3061401 ADITYA DAHIYA
2. 3061402 ANAND VENKATRAMAN
3. 3061403 JAIN SONAL ASHOK
4. 3061404 KUMAR KAUSHIK DASH
5. 3061405 NIRANJAN KHAIRE
 6. 3061406 SUMAN SAURABH

 

 


2007

 

Go Top

STREAM SA

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. 10710001 Abhijeet Singh
2. 10710002 Abhinav Agarwal
3.

10710003

Abhishek Gupta
4. 10710004 Abhishek Jha
5.

10710005

Abhishek Mitruka
6. 10710006 Adarsh Prasad
7. 10710007 Adithya Apuroop  K
8. 10710008 Adithya P.K.
9. 10710009 Aenugu Anurag Reddy
10. 10710010 Agrawal Mitesh Rajesh
11. 10710011 Ahanjit Bhattacharya
12. 10710012 Aishwarya Vardhan Chaturvedi
13. 10710013 Ajinkya P Dahale
14. 10710014 Ajitesh Srivastava
15. 10710015 Akshat Agarwal
16. 10710016 Alankar Jain
17. 10710017 Alok Singhal
18. 10710018 Animesh Anand Mishra
19. 10710019 Anmol Saxena
20. 10710020 Anurag Dash
21. 10710021 Anurag Tiwari
22. 10710022 Archith Mohan
23. 10710023 Arijit Banerjee
24. 10710024 Arrapothu Shashank Reddy
25.

10710025

Ashesh Anand
26. 10710026 Ashwath Rabindranath
27. 10710027 Avani  Gowardhan
28. 10710028 Barath  A
29. 10710029 Basil Mohammed
30. 10710030 Bhan Nirav Ravi Prakash
31. 10710031 Chandrasekhar M
32. 10710032 Chetan S
33. 10710033 Chitrank Jain
34. 10710034 Chordia Sagar Sanjay
35. 10710035 Deepit Purkayastha
36. 10710036 Dharanan G V A
37. 10710037 Divij Rao
38. 10710038 Gamini Sundeep
39. 10710039 Gaurav Assat
40. 10710040 Gaurav Kumar Rathi
41. 10710041 Gavva Surya Teja
42. 10710042 Gopi Sivakanth
43. 10710043 Govind Menon
44. 10710044 Govindaraju Pavan Bharadwaj
45. 10710045 Gowtham S
46. 10710046 Gunaa A V
47. 10710047 Harpreet Singh Arora
48. 10710048 Harshil Mathur
49. 10710049 Harshita Singh
50. 10710050 Hasan Kumar Reddy Alugubelly
51. 10710051 Iyer Shachit Sankaran
52 10710052 Jayant Sharma
53. 10710053 Jobin Jacob Kavalam
54. 10710054 Joshi Chaitali Dilip
55.

10710055

Kanishk Mehta
56. 10710056 Karnati Varun Reddy
57. 10710057 Karthik R
58. 10710058 Kartik K. Maheshwari
59. 10710059 Kongara Karthik
60 10710060 Kumar Sudeep
61. 10710061 Kundan Jha
62. 10710062 Kushagra Singh
63. 10710063 Mahalley Makrand Bhagwat
64. 10710064 Mahathey Pavan Venkata Swamy  A
65. 10710065 Mainak Ghosh
66. 10710066 Mainak Pal
67. 10710067 Mali Sundaresan S
68. 10710068 Malika Garg
69. 10710069 Manish Kumar
70. 10710070 Manish Kumar Singh
71. 10710071 Mayank M. Boob
72. 10710072 Mayank Vasant Bendarka
73. 10710073 Md. Nasir
74. 10710074 Milind M Rao
75. 10710075 Mohsin Ahmed
76. 10710076 Molugu Dhanasree
77. 10710077 Mrityunjay Kothari
78. 10710078 Nidhi Pashine
79 10710079 Nihit Himanshu Desai
80. 10710080 Nikhil Khandelwal
81. 10710081 Nikhil Kumar
82. 10710082 Prabhav Agrawal
83. 10710083 Pranav Rao P N
84. 10710084 Prashant Kumar
85. 10710085 Prashant V
86. 10710086 Priyank Gupta
87. 10710087 Rachit Kothari
88. 10710088 Raghav Nayar
89. 10710089 Rahul K
90

10710090

Rahul Manoj Makhijani
91. 10710091 Rakshith Kunchum
92. 10710092 Rituraj Upadhyay
93. 10710093 Sai Prashanth Reddy D
94. 10710094 Sajal Jain
95. 10710095 Saket Kumar Choudhary
96. 10710096 Sanjith Gopalakrishnan
97. 10710097 Sankalp Goyal
98. 10710098 Sankeerth Rao K
99. 10710099 Sarthak Subhankar
100. 10710100 Saswat Padhi
101. 10710101 Shehzaman Salim Khatib
102. 10710102 Shreya P Kumar
103. 10710103 Shubham Tulsiani
104. 10710104 Shubham Yadav
105. 10710105 Shyam Upadhyay
106. 10710106 Snehashis Chakraborty
107. 10710107 Soumik Das
108. 10710108 Soumyo Madhab Mitra
109. 10710109 Sourabh Kumar
110. 10710110 Sourav Kundu
111. 10710111 Sriram V J
112. 10710112 Sriseshan S
113. 10710113 Subhadip Chowdhury
114. 10710114 Subhargh Mazumder
115. 10710115 Thatte Jayant Purushottam
116. 10710116 Utsav Banerjee
117. 10710117 Vaibhav Srivastava
118. 10710118 Vamsi Krishna V
119. 10710119 Varjeet Walia
120. 10710120 Venkata Sai Ravali B
121. 10710121 Vidhi Hathi
122. 10710122 Vimal M
123. 10710123 Vinayak Gagrani
124. 10710124 Vineet Hingorani
125. 10710125 Zainab Abbas Vora

 

STREAM SB

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. 1071201 Abhishek Lamba
2. 1071202 Adithya Karnataki
3. 1071203 Akshay Walia
4. 1071204 Alokananda Ray
5. 1071205 Amartya Bose
6. 1071206 Aniket Patra
7. 1071207 Anindya Sarkar
8. 1071208 Anish Pandey
9. 1071209 Ankur Jain
10. 1071210 Ankur Shringi
11. 1071211 Anshu Babbar
12. 1071212 Anton Joe
13. 1071213 Anup Mahesh Savale
14. 1071214 Apeksha Tare
15. 1071215 Arnab Dhabal
16. 1071216 Arnab Rudra
17. 1071217 Arvind Sowmyan
18. 1071218 Ashish Agarwal
19. 1071219 Ashish Shukla
20. 1071220 Avantika Lal
21. 1071221 Deepali Joon
22. 1071222 Dhruv Joshi
23. 1071223 Dibya Chakravorty
24. 1071224 Jaya Kiran  A
25. 1071225 Kinjal Basu
26. 1071226 Mahima Sneha
27. 1071227 Manish Kumar
28. 1071228 Mohammed Zuhair M M
29. 1071229 Monisha Pathania
30. 1071230 Nandini Chattopadhyay
31. 1071231 Neelesh Soni
32. 1071232 Neha Kaur
33. 1071233 Nikita Mishra
34. 1071234 Niranjan Myneni
35. 1071235 Nirma Maurya
36. 1071236 Parul Sood
37. 1071237 Prathamesh Arvind Juvatkar
38. 1071238 Preeyantee Ghosh
39. 1071239 Raghav Govind Jha
40. 1071240 Saket M
41. 1071241 Sakshi Malik
42. 1071242 Samit Roy
43. 1071243 Sandeep Gupta
44. 1071244 Santosh V R N Nadimpall
45. 1071245 Satyam Singhal
46. 1071246 Shadab Alam
47. 1071247 Shobhit
48. 1071248 Shubhanshu Mishra
49. 1071249 Shubhayu Chatterjee
50. 1071250 iddhardh Chandra M
51. 1071251 Soham Hazar
52 1071252 Sonal Sengupta
53. 1071253 Soumya Sasmal
54. 1071254 Soumya Smita Prajna
55. 1071255 Sourabh Nampalliwar
56. 1071256 Sriram B
57. 1071257 Srivarsha Rajshekar
58. 1071258 Subhabrata Majumdar
59. 1071259 Sudipta Tung
60 1071260 Sujayam Saha
61. 1071261 Sukumar Honkote
62. 1071262 Surojit Sural
63. 1071263 Tale Prafullkumar Prabhakar
64. 1071264 Terdalkar Hrishikesh R
65. 1071265 Vaibhav Pant
66. 1071266 Venkata Raghu Tej  P
67.

1071267

Vijay Ahlawat
68. 1071268 Vishaka Datta S

STREAM SP

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. SP 1071001 Abhilasha Joshi
2. SP 1071302 Abhinav Joshi
3. SP 1071303 Amit Kumar Sonker
4. SP 1071304 Amrita Mohan Oak
5. SP 1071005 Ankita Jha
6. SP 1071306 Bhaswar B. Bhattacharya
7. SP 1071307 Challenger Mishra
8. SP 1071308 Chaudhari Hemangi Govind
9. SP 1071009 Jithin Bhagavathi
10. SP 1071310 Lakshmi Priya M.E.
11. SP 1071311  Nanda Sivasankar
12. SP 1071312 Oishik Banerji
13. SP 1071013 Pulkeet Rajesh
14. SP 1071014 Rohit Chikkaraddy
15. SP 1071315 Sakshi P Korde
16. SP 1071016 Saranya P S
17. SP 1071017 Sharath Pawan P
18. SP 1071018 Sivaramakrishnan S
19. SP 1071019 Thejasvi B.R.
20. SP 1071020 Uma Sridhar
21. SP 1071321 Vanamali C S
22. SP 1071022 Yashovardhan Uday Wagh

OLYMPIAD

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. 1071201(O) Atul Shekhar
2. 1071202(O) Vivek Lohani
3. 10710001(O) Kedar Shriram Tatwawadi
4. 10710002(O) Amit Warrier
5. 10710003(O) Sohani Prashant Sunil
6. 10710004(O) Tushar Sanjay Shotriya
7. 10710005(O) Srivatsan  B

STREAM SB+2 (SX) 2007

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. SX 1071101 Ankit Kumar
2. SX 1071102 Anshu Gupta
3. SX 1071103 Arashdeep Singh
4. SX 1071104 Jithin Paul  M
5. SX 1071105 Kasturi Banerjee
6. SX 1071106 Nitish Tayal
7. SX 1071107 Shivam Bhardwaj
8. SX 1071108 Naveen Verma
9. SX 1071109 Alok Shaurya
10. SX 1071110 Armita Dash
11. SX 1071111 Kaustuv Patra
12. SX 1071112 Amartya Singh
13. SX 1071113 Madhusudan Raghunathan

ENGINEERING

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. EA 1071301 Antariksh Vinod Bothale
2. EA 1071302 Avan Mukesh Shah
3. EB 1071303 Bawiskar Abhishek Deepak
4. EB 1071304 Bhargav J. Rao
5. EA 1071305 Greeshma C V
6. EA 1071306 Julian Su Vettoor
7. EA 1071307 Manjusha V
8. EB 1071308 Prateek Singh
9. EB 1071309 Shanmugam S
10. EA 1071310 Shourjya Sanyal

MEDICINE

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. MA 3071401 Anupam Das
2. MA 3071402 Kolhe Kailash Marot Rao
3. MA 3071403 Lakhan Kasyap
4. MA 3071404 Manish Lalwani
5. MA 3071405 Murtuza Hussain Qureshi
6. MA 3071406 Naveen Aggarwal
7. MA 3071407 Nitin Dhochak
8. MA 3071408 Prabhath Kodancha G
9. MA 3071409 Prashant Singh
10. MA 3071410 Priyal M Gala
11. MA 3071411 Rohan Khera
12. MA 3071412 Sabyasachi Bandyopadhyay
13. MA 3071413 Sankalp Dudeja
14. MA 3071414 Soura Sekhar Saha
15. MA 3071415 Suhas S.

 


2008

 

Go Top

STREAM SA

SL. NO. Reg.No.

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

1. SA-10810001 AADITYA AGARWAL
2. SA-10810002 AAKASH GUPTA
3. SA-10810003 AASHAY HARLALKA
4. SA-10810004 ABHAY GUPTA
5. SA-10810005 ABHIJIT SHARANG
6. SA-10810006 ABHINANDAN PANIGRAHI
7. SA-10810007 ABHIRATH SHARMA
8. SA-10810008 ABHISHEK SINHA
9. SA-10810009 ABHISHEK TAYAL
10. SA-10810010 ABHRA BASAK
11. SA-10810011 ABRAR AHMED PATHAN
12. SA-10810012 ABU HAKIM KHAN
13. SA-10810013 ADITI KRISHN
14. SA-10810014 ADITI DUDEJA
15. SA-10810015 ADITI VISWANATHAN
16. SA-10810016 AJAYA PRATAP JENA
17. SA-10810017 AMAN SHARMA
18. SA-10810018 AMEETOSRI BASU
19. SA-10810019 AMENDA ANN DAVIS
20. SA-10810020 AMISH GOEL
21. SA-10810021 ANANDAROOP LAHIRI
22. SA-10810022 ANANYA NARULA
23. SA-10810023 ANIMESH SWAIN
24. SA-10810024 ANIRBAN GHOSH
25. SA-10810025 ANKIT JAIN
26. SA-10810026 ANKITA BASU
27. SA-10810027 ANNE SRIKAR
28. SA-10810028 ANSHU AVINASH
29. SA-10810029 ANUBHAV
30. SA-10810030 ANUBHAV BAGARI
31. SA-10810031 ANUJ MAHAJAN
32. SA-10810032 ARCHIT GOYAL
33. SA-10810033 ARINDAM NANDI
34. SA-10810034 ARINJOY BHATTACHARYA
35. SA-10810035 ARNAV MITTAL
36. SA-10810036 ASHIMA MITTAL
37. SA-10810037 ASHWIN KUMAR
38. SA-10810038 ASISH MAHAPATRA
39. SA-10810039 B. SAIKRISHNA
40. SA-10810040 BALASANTHOSH GANESH
41. SA-10810041 BIPLOB RANA
42. SA-10810042 BIRADA VENKATESH
43. SA-10810043 BORADE RAHEE SANJIO
44. SA-10810044 CHANDRANSHU NANDA
45. SA-10810045 CHINMAY NAUGARIA
46. SA-10810046 CHIRAAG MANDAL
47. SA-10810047 CHIRAG MODI
48. SA-10810048 D. ANIRUDH
49. SA-10810049 DAPARTHY RAVIKIRAN
50. SA-10810050 DARSHAN. V.
51. SA-10810051 DEEPAK. G.
52. SA-10810052 DEEPAK SINGH
53. SA-10810053 DEEPANJAN BHATTACHARYA
54. SA-10810054 DEGWEKAR AKSHAY DHANANJAI
55. SA-10810055 DEGWEKAR ANAND DHANANJAI
56. SA-10810056 GAJARE VISHAL MANOJ
57. SA-10810057 GAJJELA CHALAPATHI CHARAN
58. SA-10810058 GAURAV SHUKLA
59. SA-10810059 GOPALAM B V JYOTHI SWAROOP
60. SA-10810060 GORTHI BHAVANA DEEPTHI
61. SA-10810061 GUNE ABHISHEK AVINASH
62. SA-10810062 HARSH VEER JAIN
63. SA-10810063 HIMALAYA SENAPATI
64. SA-10810064 JANAKI KIRIT SHETH
65. SA-10810065 JAYADEV BHASKARAN
66. SA-10810066 JEETESH MANGWANI
67. SA-10810067 K. HARIRAM.
68. SA-10810068 K. SRIRAM.
69. SA-10810069 K. VIGNESH.
70. SA-10810070 KAKANI AVINASH KUMAR
71. SA-10810071 KANISHK PARIHAR
72. SA-10810072 ARCHIT  VIKRANT KARANDIKAR
73. SA-10810073 KARTHIK S SHARMA
74. SA-10810074 KARTIK CHAUDHARY
75. SA-10810075 KAUSTUBH TAPI
76. SA-10810076 KEERTHI VIGNESH KUMAR J
77. SA-10810077 KONDURI ANUSHA
78. SA-10810078 KSHITIZ SWAROOP
79. SA-10810079 M. DASTAGIRI REDDY.
80. SA-10810080 MAYANK SRIVASTAVA
81. SA-10810081 MEERA RAMASWAMY
82. SA-10810082 MEHUL KUMAR
83. SA-10810083 MOHAMMED KHAJA ZAMEERUDDIN
84. SA-10810084 MUDDALA DURGA PRASAD
85. SA-10810085 MUHAMMAD AASIM SHAMIM
86. SA-10810086 NAGANDLA CHANDANA
87. SA-10810087 NALLANTHIGHAL VENKATA SRIKANTH
88. SA-10810088 NANDIGAM RAVINDRA NADH
89. SA-10810089 NAYANI BALBIR SINGH
90. SA-10810090 NEHA GUPTA
91. SA-10810091 NIKHIL AGGARWAL
92. SA-10810092 NIKHIL CHAUDHARY
93. SA-10810093 NIKUNJ MAHESHWARI
94. SA-10810094 NILANJAN BANERJEE
95. SA-10810095 NISHANT
96. SA-10810096 NITICA CHANDRAKANT SAKHARWADE
97. SA-10810097 NITISH KUMAR
98. SA-10810098 NIVEDAN RATHI
99. SA-10810099 NIVVEDAN. S.
100. SA-10810100 P N V S B K R S SAI KIRAN
101. SA-10810101 P. DINESH
102. SA-10810102 PADMAPRIYA DURAISAMY
103. SA-10810103 PALASH BISWAS
104. SA-10810104 PALLABI MISHRA
105. SA-10810105 PANKAJ PRATEEK KEWALRAMANI
106. SA-10810106 PANKHURI
107. SA-10810107 PARTHASARATHY. G.
108. SA-10810108 PARV AGGRWAL
109. SA-10810109 PATHAK JAIDEEP SATYAJIT
110. SA-10810110 PINAKI MANDAL
111. SA-10810111 PINAKI PRASUN KUMAR
112. SA-10810112 PIYUSH AGARWAL
113. SA-10810113 PIYUSH JAISWAL
114. SA-10810114 PIYUSH KUMAR
115. SA-10810115 PONKISHORE. B.
116. SA-10810116 POOJA SEHGAL
117. SA-10810117 POTHINENI SAI BHUSHAN
118. SA-10810118 PRANAV. J.
119. SA-10810119 PRANESH. R.
120. SA-10810120 PRASHANTH SRINIVASAN
121. SA-10810121 PRASOON GOYAL
122. SA-10810122 PRATIK KANWAL
123. SA-10810123 PRAVESH AGRAWAL
124. SA-10810124 PREET HATHI
125. SA-10810125 PREETI SIVAKUMAR
126. SA-10810126 PULI RAM PRAKASH REDDY
127. SA-10810127 PULKIT MAHESHWARI
128. SA-10810128 PULKIT MITTAL
129. SA-10810129 R. KOTHANDARAMAN
130. SA-10810130 RAAISA
131. SA-10810131 RACHAKONDA A N SREECHARAN
132. SA-10810132 RAHUL ARORA
133. SA-10810133 RAHUL DASPAL
134. SA-10810134 RAHUL RAJEEV
135. SA-10810135 RAHULKUMAR
136. SA-10810136 RAMYA ANAND S
137. SA-10810137 RAVI SHANKAR MISHRA
138. SA-10810138 RINITHA. A.
139. SA-10810139 RITWIK YADAV
140. SA-10810140 ROHIT GUPTA
141. SA-10810141 ROOPAYAN GHOSH
142. SA-10810142 SAHAL KAUSHIK
143. SA-10810143 SAKET TIWARI
144. SA-10810144 SAMBIT DEBNATH
145. SA-10810145 SANDEEP GANJIR
146. SA-10810146 SANDIPAN HALDAR
147. SA-10810147 SASHANK PISUPATI
148. SA-10810148 SASWAT PANIGRAHI
149. SA-10810149 SAURABH GUPTA
150. SA-10810150 SAURABH SHUKLA
151. SA-10810151 SHAGUN RAWAT
152. SA-10810152 SHAHANE SHANTANU SHASHANK
153. SA-10810153 SHANBHAG ANIL ATMANAND
154. SA-10810154 SHANTANAB DEB CHOUDHURY
155. SA-10810155 SHAYAK BHATTACHARJEE
156. SA-10810156 SHIVANGI SRIVASTAVA
157. SA-10810157 SHRIYAK. S.
158. SA-10810158 SIDDHANT SARAF
159. SA-10810159 SIDDHARTHA SATPATHI
160. SA-10810160 SIVAPRIYA VAIDYANATHAN
161. SA-10810161 SMARAK MOHANTY
162. SA-10810162 SMIT SAMIR MEHTA
163. SA-10810163 SMRITI KUMARI
164. SA-10810164 SOURAV SARKAR
165. SA-10810165 SREYANSH AGARWAL
166. SA-10810166 AYAN SENGUPTA
167. SA-10810167 SRIDHAR KANDIMALLA
168. SA-10810168 SUBHASISH GHOSH
169. SA-10810169 SUBHASMITA CHAKRABORTY
170. SA-10810170 SUDARSHAN. S.
171. SA-10810171 SUGUMAN BANSAL
172. SA-10810172 SYED SUFIYAN
173. SA-10810173 TALLURI S KRISHNA SRAVANTH
174. SA-10810174 TEJAS JAISWAL
175. SA-10810175 THAKOOR OMKAR PRASAD
176. SA-10810176 THATIGOTLA SAI THARUN REDDY
177. SA-10810177 UDITENDU MUKHOPADHYAY
178. SA-10810178 UMANG MATHUR
179. SA-10810179 V. ASHWIN
180. SA-10810180 V. SOWMYA.
181. SA-10810181 UTKARSH SINGH
182. SA-10810182 VAGEESH. D. C.
183. SA-10810183 VAIBHAV KHANDELWAL
184. SA-10810184 VAKITI SUDEEP KUMAR
185. SA-10810185 VARTAK SHANKUL SHISHEER
186. SA-10810186 VEDANT
187. SA-10810187 VIBHA CHANDRAMOULI BELAWADI
188. SA-10810188 VIBHAV AGARWAL
189. SA-10810189 VIDYA MUTHUKUMAR
190. SA-10810190 VIGNESH. R.
191. SA-10810191 VIKRAM SINGH RATHORE
192. SA-10810192 VINIT KATARIA
193. SA-10810193 VIPUL SINGH
194. SA-10810194 VIVEK KUMAR BAGARIA
195. SA-10810195 WAGH SAMEER NARAHARI
196. SA-10810196 WAGH SIDDHESH VIVEK
197. SA-10810197 YASH DILIP BHARGAVA
198. SA-10810198 YASH DILIP VADALIA
199. SA-10810199(O) ANIRUDDHA ANAND BAPAT
200. SA-10810200(O) NITESH RAMESH NARAYAN SINGH

STREAM SB

SL. NO. Reg.No.

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

1. SB-1081201 ABHILASH MAJI
2. SB-1081202 ABHIMANYU BANERJEE
3. SB-1081203 ADITYA G DATE
4. SB-1081204 ANANSH GUPTA
5. SB-1081205 ANIK BASU
6. SB-1081206 ANKIT D. MOHAPATRA
7. SB-1081207 ANUSHA MANGALA KRISHNAN
8. SB-1081208 APOORV SAXENA
9. SB-1081209 ARCHAK PURKAYASTHA
10. SB-1081210 ARPIT SAHU
11. SB-1081211 ARTHITA GHOSH
12. SB-1081212 ARUN V S
13. SB-1081213 ASHWIN T A N
14. SB-1081214 AVIJIT KUMAR DUTTA
15. SB-1081215 AVINASH CHANDRA SANDILYA
16. SB-1081216 BHARATH. B.R.
17. SB-1081217 BHARGAVA. T.
18. SB-1081218 CHANDANA BEHERA
19. SB-1081219 DEBANGSHU MUKHERJEE
20. SB-1081220 DEEPAK. C.S.
21. SB-1081221 DEEPAN BASU
22. SB-1081222 DEVROOP SARKAR
23. SB-1081223 DUGYALA VINAY KUMAR
24. SB-1081224 GODISELA SRINIVAS
25. SB-1081225 GOKUL P M
26. SB-1081226 HIMANSHU RAJ
27. SB-1081227 IPSHITA ZUTSHI
28. SB-1081228 ITI KAPOOR
29. SB-1081229 JOYDEEP CHOWDHURY
30. SB-1081230 KAMBADUR GUNDU ANANTHAMURTHY
31. SB-1081231 KANUMURI VENKATA PRASANTHA VARMA
32. SB-1081232 KAUSTUBH SUDHIR DESHPANDE
33. SB-1081233 KRITHIKA MOHAN
34. SB-1081234 KUMARVARDHANAM DAGA
35. SB-1081235 KUMBHARE ROHAN SURENDRA
36. SB-1081236 MADHUSUDAN RAGHUNATHAN
37. SB-1081237 MD NOAMAN
38. SB-1081238 NANA SIDDHARTH YENAMANDALA
39. SB-1081239 NANDKISHORE PRAKASH
40. SB-1081240 NISHANT RAJ
41. SB-1081241 NISHANT SINGH
42. SB-1081242 PATWARDHAN RUTUJA DHANANJAY
43. SB-1081243 PEEYUSH ASATI
44. SB-1081244 PEEYUSH SHARMA
45. SB-1081245 PRIYA DWIVEDI
46. SB-1081246 PRIYAM DAS
47. SB-1081247 RAHUL AGRAWAL
48. SB-1081248 RAHUL DALMIA
49. SB-1081249 RAMYA BALAJI
50. SB-1081250 RAVI SHANKAR P
51. SB-1081251 REETAM BISWAS
52. SB-1081252 ROLI ESHA
53. SB-1081253 SABYASACHI BERA
54. SB-1081254 SAGNIK DE
55. SB-1081255 SAIKAT BANERJEE
56. SB-1081256 SANJAY NANDA
57. SB-1081257 SARVESH KUMAR
58. SB-1081258 SAURAV YASHASWEE
59. SB-1081259 SAURI BHATTACHARYYA
60. SB-1081260 SAYAN PATRA
61. SB-1081261 SAYAR KARMAKAR
62. SB-1081262 SHAH HARSH RAJENDRAKUMAR
63. SB-1081263 SHARAT S IBRAHIMPUR
64. SB-1081264 SHREYAS SUPEKAR
65. SB-1081265 SONISILPA MOHAPATRA
66. SB-1081266 SOURAV KUMAR SAHOO
67. SB-1081267 SOURAV SEN
68. SB-1081268 SRUTHI. P.
69. SB-1081269 SUSHANT KUMAR SINGH
70. SB-1081270 SWAGAT SAURAN MISHRA
71. SB-1081271 SYED ZAHID HASSAN
72. SB-1081272 TAMAL KUMAR DE
73. SB-1081273 UTKARSH DEEP
74. SB-1081274 VAIBHAV DHANANJAY SAMBRE
75. SB-1081275 VED PRAKASH ROY
76. SB-1081276 VEMULA SREENATH
77. SB-1081277 VIJAYAKRISHNAN UNNIKRISHNAN
78. SB-1081278 VIKAS GARG
79. SB-1081279 VINEET AUGUSTINE
80. SB-1081280 VRINDA.V
81. SB-1081281(O) SACHIT

STREAM SB+2 (SX)

SL. NO. Reg.No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. SX - 1081101 AAKASH ANAND
2. SX - 1081102 ABHINAV YADAV
3. SX - 1081103 ABHISHEK ANAND
4. SX - 1081104 ANIRBAN MUKHERJEE
5. SX - 1081105 ANKAN BAG
6. SX - 1081106 ARITRA KUMAR MUKHOPADHYAY
7. SX - 1081107 ARUNESH ROY
8. SX - 1081108 BIBEK RANJAN SAMANTA
9. SX - 1081109 DEBTANU CHAKRABORTY
10. SX - 1081110 HEMANTA SARMAH
11. SX - 1081111 JUHI RAJHANS
12. SX - 10811 12 KISHAN
13. SX - 1081113 MANJUSHA S. GHOSH
14. SX - 1081114 MAYUR MITRA
15. SX - 10811 15 MUKUL MAHANTI
16. SX - 1081116 SAPTARSHI BEJ
17. SX - 1081117 SASWATA ROY
18. SX - 1081118 SOUMALYA SINHA
19. SX - 1081119 SUMANTA BANDYOPADHYAYA
20. SX - 1081120 TITAS SENGUPTA
21. SX - 1081121 CHIRANJIT MITRA
22. SX - 1081122 SONALI MOHAPATRA
23. SX - 1081123 SRIDIP PAL
24. SX - 1081124 SUMIT KUMAR KAR
25. SX - 1081125 AGASTYA P BHATI
26. SX - 1081126 ANJALI GUPTA
27. SX - 1081127 SHUTOSH TRIPATI
28. SX - 1081128 DEEPAK VERMA
29. SX - 1081129 MAYANK CHUGH
30. SX - 1081130 NEERAJ
31. SX - 1081131 PARAS MEHENDIRATTA
32. SX - 1081132 TITIKSH GUPTA
33. SX - 1081133 VRINDA RAVI KUMAR
34. SX - 1081134 ADWITEEY MAURIYA
35. SX - 1081135 AKASH G
36. SX - 1081136 ANKITA MALIK
37. SX - 1081137 ANURAG AGRAWAL
38. SX - 1081138 APTE AMEY ANANT
39. SX - 1081139 ARSHAD ARJUNAN NAIR
40. SX - 1081140 BHAVESH KHAMESRA
41. SX - 1081141 BRIHASPATI KUMAR GAURAV
42. SX - 10811 42 KHANALE DHANASHREE PRAKASH
43. SX - 1081143 SHETH MIHIR DILIP
44. SX - 1081144 ANURAG RAMSUMAN MISHRA
45. SX - 1081145 PUNYA PLABAN SATPATHY
46. SX - 1081146 SHARAD JOSHI
47. SX - 1081147 SHEETAL PARASNATH SHARN
48. SX - 1081148 SHUBHAM PANDEY
49. SX - 1081149 TIRTHASREE DAS
50. SX - 1081150 TARUN AYITAM
51. SX - 1081151 AJAI PULIANAMACKAL
52. SX - 1081152 ARUNKUMAR M
53. SX - 1081153 CHITHRA H. SHARMA
54. SX - 10811 54 HARIDSH LINGAM
55. SX - 1081155 JISHNU N NAMPOOTHIRI
56. SX - 1081156 KRISHNANAND MALLAYYAM  M
57. SX - 1081157 SALINI K
58. SX - 1081158 SAMADA M
59. SX - 1081159 SHOURI AKKAINENI
60. SX - 1081160 VIGNESHWAR N
61. SX - 1081161 HANUMAN PARIHAR

STREAM SP (Basic Sciences)

SL. NO. Reg.No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. SP-1081301 AMIT KUMAR
2. SP-1081302 AMITHA KAMATH
3. SP-1081003 ANUPAM RAJ
4. SP-1081304 ATREYEE SINHA
5. SP-1081305 BASANT KUMAR
6. SP-1081006 BODAKUNTALA SATISH 
7. SP-1081007 BRAHMESH JAYASWAL
8. SP-1081008 CHANDRAMOULI .G.
9. SP-1081309 JOE PHILIP NINAN
10. SP-1081010 KALLOL SEN
11. SP-1081011 KAMANI BINAL AMRUTLAL
12. SP-1081312 KOMAL VIJAYKUMAR BHANDARI
13. SP-1081313 KAMALAKSHYA MAHATAB
14. SP-1081314 MADHUSUDAN
15. SP-1081015 MARIYAM FATIMA
16. SP-1081316 MIKESH UDANI
17. SP-1081317 NANA SIDDHARTH YENAMANDALA
18. SP-1081018 NILANJAN MUKHERJEE
19. SP-1081019 PIYUSH MISHRA
20. SP-1081320 RAHUL JHA
21. SP-1081021 RAM KRISHNA VINAYAK
22. SP-1081022 RAVINDRA G.
23. SP-1081323 RICKMOY SAMANTA
24. SP-1081324 RIJU BANERJEE
25. SP-1081025 RONAK P. KARIA
26. SP-1081326 SAURABH ANAND
27. SP-1081327 SHRUTHI GOPALKRISHNA KINI
28. SP-1081328 SOMENDRA SINGH KHAROLA
29. SP-1081329 SUMAT NANDA
30. SP-1081030 VISHAKH HEGDE

STREAM SP (Engineering)

SL. NO. Reg.No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. EB-2081401 AIMER BHAT
2. EB-2081402 GANESH RAM JANGIR
3. EB-2081403 GANGULY SHAMEEK PRODOSH
4. EB-2081404 KUMAR ANIK
5. EB-2081405 OM VEER SINGH
6. EB-2081406 PRATHOSH A.P.
7. EB-2081407 RAHUL KUMAR SONI
8. EB-2081408 SAURYA PRAKASH MISHRA
9. EB-2081409 SHUBHRAJEET BEHADI
10. EB-2081410 SUPRIYA KIRTIMAN

STREAM SP (Medicine)

SL. NO. Reg.No. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1. MA-3081401 AASTHA GUPTA
2. MA-3081402 ANURAG CHAHAL
3. MA-3081403 ARAVIND A MENON
4. MA-3081404 ARJUN GUPTA
5. MA-3081405 DEVANSHU BANSAL
6. MA-3081406 JASDEEP SINGH KHANUJA
7. MA-3081407 JUHI GUPTA
8. MA-3081408 NAMAN AGRAWAL
9. MA-3081409 NISHANT GURNANI
10. MA-3081410 SAVINAY KAPUR
11. MA-3081411 TAMOGHNA BISWAS
12. MA-3081412 TAMONUD MODAK
13. MA-3081413 VAITHEESWARAN LALGUDI GANESAN
14. MA-3081414 VINEET KUMAR
15. MA-3081414 VIVIKTHA RAMESH

 

 


2009

Go Top

 

STREAM SA

Sl. No.   Reg. No. Name of the Candidate
1 SA 10910001 Aashish Chiller
2 SA 10910002 Aayush Chugh
3 SA 10910003 Aayush Goel
4 SA 10910004 Abhishek Anil Kabra
5 SA 10910005 Abhishek Bansal
6 SA 10910006 Abhishek Bansal
7 SA 10910007 Abhishek Bharat Oswal
8 SA 10910008 Abhishek Gupta
9 SA 10910009 Adarsh Chavakula
10 SA 10910010 Aditi Gupta
11 SA 10910011 Aditya Gaonkar P
12 SA 10910012 Aishwarya P
13 SA 10910013 Akash Anand
14 SA 10910014 Akash Goel
15 SA 10910015 Akashnil Dutta
16 SA 10910016 Akhil Jain
17 SA 10910017 Akhil Kedia
18 SA 10910018 Akshayaram  S
19 SA 10910019 Amit Kumar Singh
20 SA 10910020 Amit Saharana
21 SA 10910021 Amit Sarkar
22 SA 10910022 Amitabh Anand
23 SA 10910023 Amitabh Shrivastava
24 SA 10910024 Amogh Anil Kinikar
25 SA 10910025 Anand K
26 SA 10910026 Anant Pushkar
27 SA 10910027 Ancha Venkata Siddharth
28 SA 10910028 Anirudh Krishnan
29 SA 10910029 Anirudh Sharma
30 SA 10910030 Ankit Anurag
31 SA 10910031 Ankit Shrivastava
32 SA 10910032 Ankit Sinha
33 SA 10910033 Anshul Kumar Rai
34 SA 10910034 Anshuman
35 SA 10910035 Anurag Kumar Sandilya
36 SA 10910036 Anushrut Sharma
37 SA 10910037 Apratim Gupta
38 SA 10910038 Aravindabharathi R
39 SA 10910039 Archit Jain
40 SA 10910040 Archit Sachdeva
41 SA 10910041 Arjun Hans
42 SA 10910042 Arkopal Dutt
43 SA 10910043 Arvind  N
44 SA 10910044 Arvindh Sekar
45 SA 10910045 Astha Agarwal
46 SA 10910046 Ayush Bhargava
47 SA 10910047 Ayush Gupta
48 SA 10910048 Bhargava Reddy T
49 SA 10910049 Bhat Shrihari Amarendra
50 SA 10910050 Bhavesh Srimali
51 SA 10910051 Bhavishya Mittal
52 SA 10910052 Bhavya Vashisht
53 SA 10910053 Chandra Sekhar  R
54 SA 10910054 Chappidi Hitish
55 SA 10910055 Charchit Gaur
56 SA 10910056 Chirag Chadha
57 SA 10910057 Debtanu Sen
58 SA 10910058 Deepak Narayanan
59 SA 10910059 Devendra Govil
60 SA 10910060 Dheeraj M N
61 SA 10910061 Dhiraj Madan
62 SA 10910062 Divyam Bansal
63 SA 10910063 Dravyansh Sharma
64 SA 10910064 Gautham Rao  B
65 SA 10910065 Gowtham V
66 SA 10910066 Hariprasad K
67 SA 10910067 Harshavardhan Sharma
68 SA 10910068 Harvinder Singh Gill
69 SA 10910069 Himani Anand Galagali
70 SA 10910070 Indraneel G Kasmalkar
71 SA 10910071 Ishan Anand
72 SA 10910072 Ishan Sanjay Khot
73 SA 10910073 Ishana Shekhawat
74 SA 10910074 Jaswinder Singh
75 SA 10910075 Jayesh Hannurkar
76 SA 10910076 Jinendra Soni
77 SA 10910077 Jisha Kambo
78 SA 10910078 Joseph J Kunnathoor
79 SA 10910079 Joyal Dubey
80 SA 10910080 Jyotesh Singh
81 SA 10910081 Kanad Ghosh
82 SA 10910082 Karan Singh
83 SA 10910083 Katta Venkat Ramana
84 SA 10910084 Kaushik  M
85 SA 10910085 Kora Rohan K
86 SA 10910086 Krishnendu Ghosh
87 SA 10910087 Krishnendu Saha
88 SA 10910088 Kusumanchi Manikanta Hanish
89 SA 10910089 Lalith Kishore A  K
90 SA 10910090 Lavish Ordia
91 SA 10910091 Lohit Jain
92 SA 10910092 Lokesh Yadav
93 SA 10910093 Manasvi Gupta
94 SA 10910094 Manu Narayanan
95 SA 10910095 Manvi Arora
96 SA 10910096 Martin James
97 SA 10910097 Maruvada Siva Rama Krishna Teja
98 SA 10910098 Medha K  A
99 SA 10910099 Meenanshu Aggarwal
100 SA 10910100 Meghank Garg
101 SA 10910101 Mehul Goyal
102 SA 10910102 Mehul Katiyar
103 SA 10910103 Mikkilineni Abhishek
104 SA 10910104 Mitul Islam
105 SA 10910105 Mohamad Aflak Khan
106 SA 10910106 Moses Jai Selmon N
107 SA 10910107 Movva Jyoti Swaroop
108 SA 10910108 Nabeel Rahmathullah S
109 SA 10910109 Nandakishore M M 
110 SA 10910110 Nanduri S. V. Anirudh
111 SA 10910111 Narasimhan  B
112 SA 10910112 Navin Chandak
113 SA 10910113 Navneet Saini
114 SA 10910114 Nehal Bhandari
115 SA 10910115 Nellai Krishnan S
116 SA 10910116 Nikhil Gupta
117 SA 10910117 Nikhil Mahajan
118 SA 10910118 Nikunj Kothari
119 SA 10910119 Niranjan R
120 SA 10910120 Nisheeth Lahoti
121 SA 10910121 Nitin K Chidambaram
122 SA 10910122 Nitish Sharma
123 SA 10910123 Nori Nishant
124 SA 10910124 Pallavi Gudipati
125 SA 10910125 Parth Mittal
126 SA 10910126 Partha Bhattacharya
127 SA 10910127 Patankar Tanmay Sanjay
128 SA 10910128 Patil Ashutosh Rajendra
129 SA 10910129 Pavan Kumar  V
130 SA 10910130 Phalak Kunal Laxman
131 SA 10910131 Prabodh Shreedhar Katti
132 SA 10910132 Pranav Garg
133 SA 10910133 Pranav R Kaundinya
134 SA 10910134 Prateek Sahu
135 SA 10910135 Prateek Vashistha
136 SA 10910136 Pratik Garg
137 SA 10910137 Priyank Agrawal
138 SA 10910138 Prudhvi Tej I
139 SA 10910139 Prudvi Porandla
140 SA 10910140 Pulkit Agrawal
141 SA 10910141 Rachit Garg
142 SA 10910142 Raghunath V
143 SA 10910143 Rajat Kulshreshtha
144 SA 10910144 Rajath K M 
145 SA 10910145 Ram Dharmesh Agrawal
146 SA 10910146 Rishabh Dudeja
147 SA 10910147 Rishabh Kohli
148 SA 10910148 Rishiraj Singh
149 SA 10910149 Rohan Das
150 SA 10910150 Rohan Jaishankar
151 SA 10910151 Rohit Prakash Barnwal
152 SA 10910152 Rohit R
153 SA 10910153 Romel Baral
154 SA 10910154 Sagnik Ghosh
155 SA 10910155 Sahiti Chedalavada
156 SA 10910156 Sai Praneeth Reddy K
157 SA 10910157 Sai Raghuram Meda
158 SA 10910158 Saloni Kapoor
159 SA 10910159 Samyak Daga
160 SA 10910160 Sanjay Moudgalya
161 SA 10910161 Saptarshi Rajan Sarkar
162 SA 10910162 Sarang Sunil Nath
163 SA 10910163 Sarat Chandra Akella
164 SA 10910164 Sarath Chandra Bhagavathula  SNS
165 SA 10910165 Sarthak Chandra
166 SA 10910166 Saurabh Singh
167 SA 10910167 Sathyawageeswar  S
168 SA 10910168 Saumya Mathur
169 SA 10910169 Saurabh Mathur
170 SA 10910170 Saurabh Mishra
171 SA 10910171 Sayan Das
172 SA 10910172 Senapathi Vijay
173 SA 10910173 Shailendra Singh
174 SA 10910174 Shashank Goyal
175 SA 10910175 Shreyansh Singh
176 SA 10910176 Shubham Bharat Lalwani
177 SA 10910177 Shubham Mehta
178 SA 10910178 Siddharth Dwivedi
179 SA 10910179 Sidharth Gupta
180 SA 10910180 Smarak Maity
181 SA 10910181 Sonali Singh
182 SA 10910182 Soumyajit Roul
183 SA 10910183 Sourabh Rao
184 SA 10910184 Sourajit Debnath
185 SA 10910185 Sravan Pannala
186 SA 10910186 Sudeep U S
187 SA 10910187 Sudipta Bhuin
188 SA 10910188 Suraj  Y
189 SA 10910189 Surbhi Goel
190 SA 10910190 Sushant Bangaru
191 SA 10910191 Swarnim Raj
192 SA 10910192 Swati Gupta
193 SA 10910193 Tanay Ajay Jain
194 SA 10910194 Tanmay Jhunjhunwala
195 SA 10910195 Tanmay Kumar Singh
196 SA 10910196 Tanvi Ranjan
197 SA 10910197 Thorat Sushrut Ramesh
198 SA 10910198 Uday Kiran G
199 SA 10910199 Uday Kiran Meda
200 SA 10910200 Utkarsh Sanjay Patange
201 SA 10910201 Vaibhav  B. Devmurari
202 SA 10910202 Vaibhav Grover
203 SA 10910203 Vaibhav Grover
204 SA 10910204 Vaishnavh  N
205 SA 10910205 Varun B Dwarakanathan
206 SA 10910206 Varun Harbola
207 SA 10910207 Vemula Anirudh
208 SA 10910208 Vishesh Kumar
209 SA 10910209 Vivek  
210 SA 10910210 Vivek Ranjan Maitrey
211 SA 10910211 Wadekar Digvijay Shivajirao
212 SA 10910212 Yash Shahi
213 SA 10910213 Yash Singh Chauhan
214 SA 10910214 Yatin Nihalani
215 SA 10910215 Zeeshan Ahmad

 

STREAM SB

Sl. No.   Reg. No. Name of the Candidate
1 SB 1091201 Abhishek Swarnkar
2 SB 1091202 Allena Rohit
3 SB 1091203 Anupam Chatterjee
4 SB 1091204 Aritra Guha
5 SB 1091205 Arjun Jain
6 SB 1091206 Arkopal Choudhury
7 SB 1091207 Arnab Dhara
8 SB 1091208 Asadullah
9 SB 1091209 Chongtham Monika Chanu
10 SB 1091210 Darshan M Kakkad
11 SB 1091211 Debanjan Majumdar
12 SB 1091212 Debanjan Nandi
13 SB 1091213 Dhriti Bhatt
14 SB 1091214 Gadekar Akash Ramesh
15 SB 1091215 Gaurav Nirala
16 SB 1091216 Harsh Deshpande
17 SB 1091217 Himanshu Sahu
18 SB 1091218 Kishalve Pethia
19 SB 1091219 Lalit Gupta
20 SB 1091220 Madhav Bahadur
21 SB 1091221 Madhusudhan Raman
22 SB 1091222 Mainak Mustafi
23 SB 1091223 Malavi Sengupta
24 SB 1091224 Mandava Navya Teja
25 SB 1091225 Milan Gupta
26 SB 1091226 Mohammed Aziz Alam
27 SB 1091227 Monika Dash
28 SB 1091228 Pragya Sur
29 SB 1091229 Prashant Kumar
30 SB 1091230 Samarth Hegde
31 SB 1091231 Samata Chaudhuri
32 SB 1091232 Saparya Chattaraj
33 SB 1091233 Sashank Agrawal
34 SB 1091234 Shampa Singh
35 SB 1091235 Shashank Sangewar
36 SB 1091236 Shashank V Rao
37 SB 1091237 Siddharth S Bhandari
38 SB 1091238 Soubhik Kumar
39 SB 1091239 Soumendu Sundar Mukherjee
40 SB 1091240 Soumya Subhra Paria
41 SB 1091241 Sourabh Banerjee
42 SB 1091242 Souvik Dutta
43 SB 1091243 Srishti Gautam
44 SB 1091244 Subhanip Biswas
45 SB 1091245 Sudharshan  S
46 SB 1091246 Surya Narayan Sahoo
47 SB 1091247 Sutanoy Dasgupta
48 SB 1091248 Tamaghna Hazra
49 SB 1091249 Vishal
50 SB 1091250 Vishal Nagwani

 

STREAM SB+2 (SX)

SL NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 SX-1091101 ABHISEK DATTA
2 SX-1091102 ANANTHAPADMANABHAN S
3 SX-1091103 ARNAB CHOWDHURI
4 SX-1091104 AYAN ACHARYA
5 SX-1091105 DEBAYAN DAS
6 SX-1091106 HARSHA MULCHANDANI
7 SX-1091107 INDRAYUDH GHOSAL
8 SX-1091108 JATAN BUCH
9 SX-1091109 MILIND TAHALANI
10 SX-1091110 NITIN P SAJI
11 SX-1091111 RAMYA NAGARAJAN
12 SX-1091112 RONNO DAS
13 SX-1091113 SUBHAJIT GHOSH
14 SX-1091114 UJAN GANGOPADHYAY
15 SX-1091115 ABHINAV DESHPANDE
16 SX-1091116 ARKA DYUTI BERA
17 SX-1091117 HIMANSHU SHARMA
18 SX-1091118 SIDDHARTH VISHWANATH
19 SX-1091119 SUMIT SINHA
20 SX-1091120 VISHAL KODIA
21 SX-1091121 VISWAMBHARA M
22 SX-1091122 JASH SHAILENDRA BAJAJ
23 SX-1091123 SHARAD GUPTA
24 SX-1091124 HARISH K
25 SX-1091125 RUPAM GHOSH
26 SX-1091126 KRISHNA ANUJAN
27 SX-1091127 KSHITI MISHRA
28 SX-1091128 NEHA  M
29 SX-1091129 PRANAV KUMAR
30 SX-1091130 SHIVA CHIDAMBARAM P
31 SX-1091131 TANYA KAUSHAL SRIVASTAVA
32 SX-1091132 SANDIPAN DASGUPTA
33 SX-1091133 SHIBAJYOTI DAS
34 SX-1091134 SUMIT GOSWAMI
35 SX-1091135 TANUMOY SAHA
36 SX-1091136 ARINDAM SAHA
37 SX-1091137 GAURAV PATIL
38 SX-1091138 ADITYA SINGH
39 SX-1091139 ANU THOMAS
40 SX-1091140 ASWANI P V
41 SX-1091141 RANJITH VISWANATHAN
42 SX-1091142 ARDRA SINGH
43 SX-1091143 POORVA SHEVGAONKAR  P
44 SX-1091144 ARCCHIT JAIN

 

STREAM SP (BASIC SCIENCES)

Sl. No.   Reg. No. Name of the Candidate
1 SP 1091101 Abhinad Reddy.K
2 SP 1091002 Abhishek Kumar Shukla 
3 SP 1091003 Aditi  S  Raju
4 SP 1091104 Archishman Raju
5 SP 1091105 Arithy M.V
6 SP 1091306 Aritra Kundu
7 SP 1091007 Ayusman Dash
8 SP 1091308 Bhagyashree S Joshi  
9 SP 1091009 Biplob Kumar Nandy
10 SP 1091010 Chetna Gupta
11 SP 1091111 Daniel Sylvinson M.R.
12 SP 1091112 Devansh Agarwal
13 SP 1091313 Hallis Nisar .A
14 SP 1091314 Keerti Choudhary
15 SP 1091015 Kulkarni Abhishek Ravindra
16 SP 1091116 Manjunath Chatti
17 SP 1091117 Masha Nazeem .K
18 SP 1091218 Monica Shree . C
19 SP 1091119 Nisarg Parimal Desai
20  SP 1091020 Oindrila Paul
21 SP 1091221 Punyakoti .G.V
22 SP 1091122 Rajanikanta Sharma  H
23 SP 1091323 Ramakrishnan .E
24 SP 1091024 Sarang Sunil Nath
25 SP 1091125 Sarangmath Sangamesh
26 SP 1091326 Satadip Saha
27 SP 1091127 Sharanappa.K Kadabinakatti
28 SP 1091128 Siddharth.K
29 SP 1091329 Sohona Gangopadhyay
30 SP 1091330 Sumanta Chakraborty
31 SP 1091031 Susant Pattnaik
32 SP 1091332 Tanmay K Mudholkar  
33 SP 1091333 Vivek Kumar Rai

STREAM SP (ENGINEERING)

Sl. No  Reg. No. Name of the Candidate
1 EB 2091301 Arjun Krishnamurthy
2 EA 2091302 Jose Dominic
3 EB 2091303 Keshava .S.M
4 EB 2091304 Poorani .G
5 EB 2091305 Shrinand .L . Iyer
6 EB 2091306 Yadunath .R. Varma
7 EB 2091307 Yask Kulshreshtha

STREAM SP (MEDICINE)

Sl. No.   Reg. No. Name of the Candidate
1 MA 3091401 Abhinav Tewari
2 MA 3091402 Ajoe John Kattoor
3 MA 3091403 Akanksha Thakkar Nikhil  
4 MA 3091404 Antony George Francis Thottian
5 MA 3091405 Anurag Mehta
6 MA 3091406 Devika Kir
7 MA 3091407 Harshit Garg
8 MA 3091408 Hitesh Inder Singh Rai
9 MA 3091409 Jhanvi Surender Bajaj
10 MA 3091410 Kadakia Meet Atul
11 MA 3091411 Kalyani .B.G
12 MA 3091412 Mayank Priyadarshi
13 MA 3091413 Nandan .P.G
14 MA 3091414 Priyanka Gupta P
15 MA 3091415 Sagar Rakshit
16 MA 3091416 Sahil Kumar
17 MA 3091417 Shankhneel Singh
18 MA 3091418 Siju .G. Chacko
19 MA 3091419 Subhrashis Guha Niyogi
20 MA 3091420 Tasleem Salim Katchi

2010

Go Top

STREAM SA

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 SA-11010001 AAHITAGNI MUKHERJEE
2 SA-11010002 AAKASH  SAMEER DESHPANDE
3 SA-11010003 AAKASH GHOSH
4 SA-11010004 AASHISH GARG
5 SA-11010005 AAYUSH SHARMA
6 SA-11010006 ABDEALI JUZER KOTHARI
7 SA-11010007 ABHIJIT CHAKRABORTY
8 SA-11010008 ABHILASH KUMAR
9 SA-11010009 ABHIMANYU JAIN ASATI
10 SA-11010010 ABHINAV ANAND MISHRA
11 SA-11010011 ABHISHEK BOSE
12 SA-11010012 ABHISHEK MISHRA
13 SA-11010013 ABHISHEK SHUKLA
14 SA-11010014 ADARSH JAIN
15 SA-11010015 ADITI JAIN
16 SA-11010016 ADITI R
17 SA-11010017 ADITY SUMAN MAHARANA
18 SA-11010018 ADITYA KUMAR AKASH
19 SA-11010019 ADITYA NAMBIAR
20 SA-11010020 AJINKYA ATMARAMJI SHEJUL
21 SA-11010021 AKASHDEEP DEY
22 SA-11010022 AKKEM VINEETHA REDDY
23 SA-11010023 AKSHAT BHATNAGAR
24 SA-11010024 AKSHAT DAVE
25 SA-11010025 ALAN JOHN MANIAMKOT
26 SA-11010026 AMLAN DAS
27 SA-11010027 ANAMAY CHATURVEDI
28 SA-11010028 ANANT GUPTA
29 SA-11010029 ANANTHESH S
30 SA-11010030 ANCHAL GUPTA
31 SA-11010031 ANIRUDDHA SAHA
32 SA-11010032 ANIRUDH K
33 SA-11010033 ANMOL BISWAS
34 SA-11010034 ANSHUL BAWA
35 SA-11010035 ANUSHA CHOWDHURY
36 SA-11010036 ANUSHEELA DAS
37 SA-11010037 ANUVAB MOHANTY
38 SA-11010038 ARANYA GOSWAMI
39 SA-11010039 ARGHYADIP MUKHERJEE
40 SA-11010040 ARJUN SINGH CHAUHAN
41 SA-11010041 ARKA PAL
42 SA-11010042 ARKANATH PATHAK
43 SA-11010043 ARPIT AGRAWAL
44 SA-11010044 ARPIT KUMAR GAHLOT
45 SA-11010045 ARPIT SHRIVASTAVA
46 SA-11010046 ARVIND SRINIVAS L
47 SA-11010047 ASHISH SINGHAL
48 SA-11010048 ASHWANI KUMAR ROY
49 SA-11010049 ASHWINI KUMAR SAHAY
50 SA-11010050 AVANI TANNA
51 SA-11010051 AYAN CHAKRABORTY
52 SA-11010052 AYUSH GARG
53 SA-11010053 AYUSH JAIN
54 SA-11010054 AYUSH SEKHARI
55 SA-11010055 BALAJI VISHAL P
56 SA-11010056 BHARAT SIVARAM  N
57 SA-11010057 BHARGAVI V PARANJAPE
58 SA-11010058 BISWAJIT PARIA
59 SA-11010059 BODHISATTYA BHATTACHARYA
60 SA-11010060 CH S S S BHARGAV
61 SA-11010061 CHAARVI GUPTS
62 SA-11010062 CHAKILAM SRIKAR RAJ
63 SA-11010063 DEEPANJAN KUNDU
64 SA-11010064 DEPEN MORWANI
65 SA-11010065 DESAI PRATAM HIREN
66 SA-11010066 DEVANG AGRAWAL
67 SA-11010067 DEVDEEP UJJAL RAY
68 SA-11010068 DHANWANTHARI R
69 SA-11010069 DHEERAJ REDDY K
70 SA-11010070 DHRUV SATYA SAHNI
71 SA-11010071 DHRUV SINGHAL
72 SA-11010072 DIPTAPARNA BISWAS
73 SA-11010073 DIPTARKA HAIT
74 SA-11010074 DOMMETI VINAY CHANDRA
75 SA-11010075 DUPPATI SAICHARAN
76 SA-11010076 DWRACHERLA VIKRANTH REDDY
77 SA-11010077 EESHAN GUNESH DHEKANE
78 SA-11010078 FEGADE PRATIK PRAMOD
79 SA-11010079 GANESH AJJANAGADDE
80 SA-11010080 GARVIT PAHAL
81 SA-11010081 GORISH AGGARWAL
82 SA-11010082 GOVIND K
83 SA-11010083 GULVE RAHUL VASANT
84 SA-11010084 GUNISH HANDA
85 SA-11010085 GURRAM LOKESH
86 SA-11010086 HARISH KRISHNA  V
87 SA-11010087 HARSHAVARDHAN PRASAD JOG
88 SA-11010088 HARSHIT KHURANA
89 SA-11010089 HIMANGI SARAOGI
90 SA-11010090 INALA JEEVANA PRIYA
91 SA-11010091 JADHAV VIKRANT VINAYAK
92 SA-11010092 JASPREET SINGH JHEETA
93 SA-11010093 JAY K KSHTRI
94 SA-11010094 KANJALKAR SANKET  MAKARAND
95 SA-11010095 KARUMURI SRIHARSHA
96 SA-11010096 KOTWAL ALANKAR SHASHIKANT
97 SA-11010097 KRISHNA DEEPAK M.S.
98 SA-11010098 KRISHNAN R.
99 SA-11010099 KSHITIJ BATHLA
100 SA-11010100 KSHITIJ MAHESWARI
101 SA-11010101 KUMAR ABHISHEK
102 SA-11010102 KUMAR KRISHNA AGARWAL
103 SA-11010103 KUNAL SINGHAL
104 SA-11010104 KUNAL TYAGI
105 SA-11010105 KUSH MOTWANI
106 SA-11010106 LAVYA GARG
107 SA-11010107 MAINAK GHOSH
108 SA-11010108 MANASVITA VASHISTH
109 SA-11010109 MANIK DHAR
110 SA-11010110 MANIK SOOD
111 SA-11010111 MANISH MOHAPATRA
112 SA-11010112 MARAVIYA SHALIN P
113 SA-11010113 MENTA SANDEEP
114 SA-11010114 MOHAMMAD HAFEEZULA RAHMAN
115 SA-11010115 NANDAKUMAR R
116 SA-11010116 NARRA RAVITEJA
117 SA-11010117 NEERAJA ABHYANKAR  HARSHAD
118 SA-11010118 NIKHILESH RAJARAMAN
119 SA-11010119 NILESH SATISH BANSOD
120 SA-11010120 NIMIT KUMAR SINGH
121 SA-11010121 NISHANTH KUMAR SINGH
122 SA-11010122 NISHANTH N KOUSHIK
123 SA-11010123 PAKKER SAIDEEP REDDY
124 SA-11010124 PALASH RAJENDRA KALA
125 SA-11010125 PARTH C MEHTA
126 SA-11010126 PARTHASARATHI PANDA
127 SA-11010127 PAVAN KUMAR P.V.
128 SA-11010128 PAVANA SIDDHARTHA K
129 SA-11010129 PESEKE ANUSHA
130 SA-11010130 POOJA M KUMAR
131 SA-11010131 POOJAN NIKUNJKUMAR MEHTA
132 SA-11010132 POTNURU VEDAVYAS
133 SA-11010133 PRABUDHYA BHATTACHARYYA
134 SA-11010134 PRAKASH VISHNOI
135 SA-11010135 PRANAV RAVINDRA MANERIKER
136 SA-11010136 PRANAV VYAS
137 SA-11010137 PRATEEK CHANDAN
138 SA-11010138 PRATEESH GOYAL
139 SA-11010139 PRATYAKSH SHARMA
140 SA-11010140 PRITISH LAXMIKANT PATIL
141 SA-11010141 PULKIT TANDON
142 SA-11010142 RADHIKA PATODIYA
143 SA-11010143 RADHIKA PRAMOD PATIL
144 SA-11010144 RAGHUVANSH RAJ SAXENA
145 SA-11010145 RAHUL GAUR
146 SA-11010146 RAHUL GURNANI
147 SA-11010147 RAHUL TRIVEDI
148 SA-11010148 RAJKARNE AMRUT SHIRISH
149 SA-11010149 RAJORSHI PAUL
150 SA-11010150 RAUNAK DHANIWALA
151 SA-11010151 RAVI CHANDRA BRAHMAJI
152 SA-11010152 RHINE SAMAJDAR
153 SA-11010153 RICHA NAJA JAIN
154 SA-11010154 RIDDHISH RAJESH BHALODIA
155 SA-11010155 RIJUL SAINI
156 SA-11010156 RISHAV PATI
157 SA-11010157 RISHI MUNDHRA
158 SA-11010158 RITESH NOOTHIGATTU
159 SA-11010159 ROHIT CHATTERJEE
160 SA-11010160 ROHIT KUMAR GUPTA
161 SA-11010161 ROSHAN R
162 SA-11010162 ROYAL JAIN
163 SA-11010163 RUMANDLA NISHANTH
164 SA-11010164 SACHIN NAYAK
165 SA-11010165 SAGAR HONNUNGAR
166 SA-11010166 SAHANA D RAO
167 SA-11010167 SAI  SRI CHAKRADATTA  K
168 SA-11010168 SAI SRIVATSA R
169 SA-11010169 SAIBAL DE
170 SA-11010170 SAKSHI GUPTA
171 SA-11010171 SAMPADA CHANDRASHEKHAR KOLHATKAR
172 SA-11010172 SAMRAT HEMANT PHATALE
173 SA-11010173 SANDEEP R. MOUDGALYA
174 SA-11010174 SANIL JAIN
175 SA-11010175 SANJAY GANAPATHY
176 SA-11010176 SANJAY RAGHAV BALAGA
177 SA-11010177 SANJITH PRAHAS KRISHNAM
178 SA-11010178 SANSKRITI ATUL DAWLE
179 SA-11010179 SANYAM AGARWAL
180 SA-11010180 SARANAB BHATTACHARYA
181 SA-11010181 SASI BHUSHAN BHARADWAJ R
182 SA-11010182 SATTWIK NANDI
183 SA-11010183 SATYA MOUNIKA NUNNA
184 SA-11010184 SAURAV KUMAR
185 SA-11010185 SAYAK GHOSH
186 SA-11010186 SHAGUN AGARWAL
187 SA-11010187 SHAIK.KHAJA MOHIDDIN
188 SA-11010188 SHALEEN CHHABRA
189 SA-11010189 SHARAD C MIRANI
190 SA-11010190 SHARBATANU CHATTERJEE
191 SA-11010191 SHASHANK S RAO
192 SA-11010192 SHEHZAD SHABBIR HATHI
193 SA-11010193 SHIKHAR SINGH
194 SA-11010194 SHINDE SHALAKA VILAS
195 SA-11010195 SHIVAM KHARE
196 SA-11010196 SHOBHIT GOEL
197 SA-11010197 SHRAMAJIT GUPTA
198 SA-11010198 SHREYAS SRIVASTAVA
199 SA-11010199 SHUBAM CHANDAK
200 SA-11010200 SHUBHAM ARORA
201 SA-11010201 SHYAM SUNDER PRASAD
202 SA-11010202 SIDDARTH BABBAR
203 SA-11010203 SIDDARTH K.M.
204 SA-11010204 SIDDHARTH LALL
205 SA-11010205 SIDDHARTH PATEL
206 SA-11010206 SIDDHARTH S BHAT
207 SA-11010207 SOHAIL AHASAN
208 SA-11010208 SOHAM DAN
209 SA-11010209 SOMDUT ROY
210 SA-11010210 SOUMYA WADHWA
211 SA-11010211 SOUMYABRATA PAL
212 SA-11010212 SREEJA VASANTHAM
213 SA-11010213 SUGGU SAI AKHIL
214 SA-11010214 SUMAN SHEKHAR
215 SA-11010215 SURYANARAYANA RAJU P V S
216 SA-11010216 SWAPNIL AGARWAL
217 SA-11010217 TAGORE HARIBAN SINGH
218 SA-11010218 TAMOGHNA BARIK
219 SA-11010219 TANMOY BHUNIA
220 SA-11010220 TANMOY PAL
221 SA-11010221 TANVI DHIREN CHHEDA
222 SA-11010222 TAPISH RANIWAL
223 SA-11010223 TATHAGATA SRIMANI
224 SA-11010224 TEJAS BAID
225 SA-11010225 TULIKA JATRELE
226 SA-11010226 TWINKLE TUSHARBHAI PAREKH
227 SA-11010227 UDIT AGRAWAL
228 SA-11010228 VADLAMANI SRIKRISHNA
229 SA-11010229 VAIBHAV GARG
230 SA-11010230 VAISHAKH R
231 SA-11010231 VARUN P. GANDHI
232 SA-11010232 VARUN RAJAGOPAL S
233 SA-11010233 VIDHYA RAMASWAMY
234 SA-11010234 VIPIN S
235 SA-11010235 VIPUL KUMAR RATHORE
236 SA-11010236 VUTUKURI S R KOUNDINYA

STREAM SB

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 SB-11012001 ABHISHANKA SAHA
2 SB-11012002 ABHISHEK KUMAR
3 SB-11012003 ABHISHEK MISHRA
4 SB-11012004 AISWARYA S SASIDHARAN
5 SB-11012005 AJIT BRUNDAVANAM
6 SB-11012006 AMAN ABHISHEK
7 SB-11012007 ARJUN ARUL
8 SB-11012008 ARPIT PORWAL
9 SB-11012009 ARUN KUMAR  K
10 SB-11012010 ASHMEET SINGH
11 SB-11012011 ASMITA GUPTA
12 SB-11012012 ATHIRA GEORGE
13 SB-11012013 DEBAPRATIM BANERJEE
14 SB-11012014 DEBASHIS CHATTERJEE
15 SB-11012015 DEEPAK BANSAL
16 SB-11012016 DIPANJAN CHAUDHURI
17 SB-11012017 HARSH JAIN
18 SB-11012018 KHALID ABDULLAH QUIDWAI
19 SB-11012019 LEKSHMI M R
20 SB-11012020 MADHURA DUTTAGUPTA
21 SB-11012021 MERIN C A
22 SB-11012022 MOHIT JHALANI
23 SB-11012023 MOHIT PANDEY
24 SB-11012024 MOUKTIK RAHA
25 SB-11012025 NAMAN DEEP SINGH
26 SB-11012026 NAVEEN
27 SB-11012027 PRAJAKTA BEDEKAR
28 SB-11012028 PREETI SAHU
29 SB-11012029 PRIYA
30 SB-11012030 PRIYANSHU RANJIT
31 SB-11012031 PROMIT GHOSAL
32 SB-11012032 PUNEET MISHRA
33 SB-11012033 PUNEET SINGH
34 SB-11012034 PUSHKAR PUSHP
35 SB-11012035 RAHUL BHATTACHARYYA
36 SB-11012036 RAJ NANALAL PATEL
37 SB-11012037 RAJARSHI BHATTACHARYYA
38 SB-11012038 RAKTIM MAITI
39 SB-11012039 RAMPRASAD M NAMBIGAN
40 SB-11012040 RAVINDRA P N
41 SB-11012041 RINTU M. UMESH
42 SB-11012042 RISHAKAUSHAL
43 SB-11012043 ROHIT SWARNKAR
44 SB-11012044 SANCHARI DATTA
45 SB-11012045 SANDIPAN CHATTOPADHYAY
46 SB-11012046 SARBAJAYA KUNDU
47 SB-11012047 SAURABH BARANWAL
48 SB-11012048 SAURABH KUMAR
49 SB-11012049 SOREN GOYAL
50 SB-11012050 SUNNY GUHA
51 SB-11012051 UTKARSH AGRAWAL
52 SB-11012052 VIJAY GOEL
53 SB-11012053 VISHAL BALALI

STREAM SX

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 SX-11011001 Abhijith Krishnan
2 SX-11011002 Abhinav Jain
3 SX-11011003 Abhinav Vijay Tamaskar
4 SX-11011004 Aditi Mishra
5 SX-11011005 Aditya Hebbar
6 SX-11011006 Aishwarya  Roy
7 SX-11011007 Akshya Kumar Pandey
8 SX-11011008 Amrita Padhi
9 SX-11011009 Aniket  Sunil Joshi
10 SX-11011010 Anurag Sahay
11 SX-11011011 Aparajit C
12 SX-11011012 Arijit Paul
13 SX-11011013 Aritra Sil
14 SX-11011014 Aseem Saxena
15 SX-11011015 Ashwin Singh
16 SX-11011016 Asish Das
17 SX-11011017 Athmanathan S
18 SX-11011018 Biraj Subhra Guha
19 SX-11011019 Chirag Gagrani
20 SX-11011020 Chirag S Igoor
21 SX-11011021 Dipan Ghosh
22 SX-11011022 Diship Srivasatava
23 SX-11011023 Eva Cherian
24 SX-11011024 Hasabnis Mihir Abhay
25 SX-11011025 Hemaa  S
26 SX-11011026 Iyer Swaminathan Krishnan
27 SX-11011027 Janhavi Atit Kolhe
28 SX-11011028 Kamalnath K
29 SX-11011029 Katuru Venkata Pavan
30 SX-11011030 Kondadasula Sri Yogesh
31 SX-11011031 Koulik Khamaru
32 SX-11011032 Madhwesh C R
33 SX-11011033 Meenakshi Sundaram K
34 SX-11011034 Mudit Sinhal
35 SX-11011035 Mukul Bhattacharya
36 SX-11011036 Nafisa Lohawala
37 SX-11011037 Namrata Das
38 SX-11011038 Naveen S
39 SX-11011039 Nikunj Goel
40 SX-11011040 Pallav Raj
41 SX-11011041 Pankaj Gupta
42 SX-11011042 Patil Advait Jayant
43 SX-11011043 Pradumn Mohan Davey
44 SX-11011044 Pranav Pravinkumar Gupta
45 SX-11011045 Pranav Santosh Mundada
46 SX-11011046 Prasanth  K
47 SX-11011047 Prateek Jain
48 SX-11011048 Pratibha Mahale
49 SX-11011049 Praveer Tiwari
50 SX-11011050 Punyatoya Samal
51 SX-11011051 Rajat Agarwal
52 SX-11011052 Ranjit Narayanan C
53 SX-11011053 Rohit Upreti
54 SX-11011054 Sayantan Bandyopadhyay
55 SX-11011055 Shah Sameer Bipin
56 SX-11011056 Shah Saumya Shrenik
57 SX-11011057 Shreejit Bandyopadhyay
58 SX-11011058 Shreyas Gupta
59 SX-11011059 Siddharth Bhatia
60 SX-11011060 Sooraj Ben KR
61 SX-11011061 Soumendra Ganguly
62 SX-11011062 Sriram S
63 SX-11011063 Sriram. C
64 SX-11011064 Subham Roy
65 SX-11011065 Sudhanva Shyam Kamath
66 SX-11011066 Sudharshan K Y
67 SX-11011067 Suman Majumder
68 SX-11011068 Sunandha Srikanth
69 SX-11011069 Sunny Gupta
70 SX-11011070 Swapanil Yadav
71 SX-11011071 Swarnadip Ghosh
72 SX-11011072 Terrence George George
73 SX-11011073 Ullas V C
74 SX-11011074 Vignesh A N
75 SX-11011075 Vijay Srinivas T
76 SX-11011076 Visweswaran R
77 SX-11011077 Vivek Kumar
78 SX-11011078 Arunabh S Mukherjee


STREAM SP (BASIC SCIENCES)

SL.NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 SP-1101001 ADITYA RAJ
2 SP-1101102 AISHWARYA LAKSHMI
3 SP-1101103 AMOLI A JAIN
4 SP-1101104 ANANYA ASMITA
5 SP-1101105 ANARTA ROY
6 SP-1101406 ARPIT DUA
7 SP-1101107 ATHIRA J. NAIR
8 SP-1101008 BRAHADEES G
9 SP-1101409 DIGVIJAY PORWAL
10 SP-1101410 DIVYA RAJAN
11 SP-1101111 HARSHA K KUMAR
12 SP-1101112 KARUNYA S SHIRALI
13 SP-1101113 KULKARNI UMAKANT SUNIL
14 SP-1101414 MAN MOHAN
15 SP-1101415 MANU .M
16 SP-1101416 PHALAK NIKHIL KASHINATH
17 SP-1101017 PRANJAL M DHAWALE
18 SP-1101418 PRIYA K
19 SP-1101419 RAVI PRAKASH RANJAN
20 SP-1101420 RESHMA T V
21 SP-1101421 SHANTANU SHEKHAR
22 SP-1101322 SOURAV SARKAR
23 SP-1101423 SREEJITH VARMA J
24 SP-1101424 UPENDRA SINGH
25 SP-1101125 VIGNESH SRIDHARAN
26 SP-1101426 VIVEK SINHA
27 SP-1101027 YENGKHOM ROJA DEVI
28 SP-2101401 AKSHAY JAIN
29 SP-2101402 ARCHIT GUPTA
30 SP-2101403 ATUL SINGH ARORRA
31 SP-2101404 AYUSH JAIN
32 SP-2101405 ISHWAR BHAT  K
33 SP-2101406 JAYANTH Y K
34 SP-2101407 KAUSHIK BASAK CHOWDHURY
35 SP-2101408 MANSIMRAN SINGH
36 SP-2101409 MAYUR RASTOGI
37 SP-2101410 MEETU AGRAWAL
38 SP-2101411 MOHIT VAISHNAV
39 SP-2101412 PANKAJ KUMAR BARNWAL
40 SP-2101413 PARAG KOLHE
41 SP-2101414 PRATEEK ANAND
42 SP-2101415 RATUL CHOWDHURY
43 SP-2101416 RAVI KUMAR SHRIPAL
44 SP-2101417 RAVI MOHAN
45 SP-2101418 SHAH NIMISH SHIRISH
46 SP-2101419 NEHA LALIT KUMAR SHARMA
47 SP-2101420 TORADMAL NIRANJAN RAM

STREAM SP (MEDICINE)

SL. NO. REG. NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATES
1 MA-3101402 ANKIT KUSHWAHA
2 MA-3101403 ARSHI SINGH
3 MA-3101404 DEVANSH YADAV
4 MA-3101405 DHARANA WADHWA
5 MA-3101406 KUSHAL RAMESH GOHIL
6 MA-3101407 GORIMANIPALLI BHAVYA
7 MA-3101408 JAIBEN GEORGE
8 MA-3101409 KESAVAN P S
9 MA-3101410 LAKSHMI VIJAYAN
10 MA-3101411 MANDEEP SINGH
11 MA-3101412 MANISH KHATTAR
12 MA-3101413 PREETI YADAV
13 MA-3101414 RAVI SHARMA
14 MA-3101415 SAGNIK SEN
15 MA-3101416 SHUVADEEP GANGULY
16 MA-3101417 SIDDHARTH JAIN
17 MA-3101418 SRISHTI SAHA
18 MA-3101419 SWATI TYAGI
19 MA-3101420 TEJASWINI MILIND PATANKAR
20 MA-3101421 TUNGISH BANSAL
21 MA-3101422 VIDHI HATHI


2011

Go Top

STREAM SA

Sl. No. KVPY Reg No. Name of the Fellow
1 SA-11110001 Aahlad Gogineni
2 SA-11110002 Aakash Abishek
3 SA-11110003 Aayush Parth
4 SA-11110004 Abdus Samad
5 SA-11110005 Abhay Kumar Chaturvedi
6 SA-11110006 Abhay Rajendra Daga
7 SA-11110007 Abhijit Lavania
8 SA-11110008 Abhijith Dimitrov
9 SA-11110009 Abhinav Suman
10 SA-11110010 Abhishek Anand
11 SA-11110011 Abhishek Bhowmick
12 SA-11110012 Abhishek Naik
13 SA-11110013 Adarsh Kumar Kosta
14 SA-11110014 Addanki Ravichandra
15 SA-11110015 Aditi Garg
16 SA-11110016 Aditya Ajit Kale
17 SA-11110017 Aditya Gupta
18 SA-11110018 Aditya Mahesh Kabra
19 SA-11110019 Aditya Mate
20 SA-11110020 Ainampudi Parthasarathi
21 SA-11110021 Akashat Jain
22 SA-11110022 Akshay Sawhney
23 SA-11110023 Akshita Gupta
24 SA-11110024 Alameluvari Anirudh
25 SA-11110025 Aman Anand
26 SA-11110026 Amartya Shankha Biswas
27 SA-11110027 Amatya Sanyal
28 SA-11110028 Ameya Dubey
29 SA-11110029 Amit Vishnoi
30 SA-11110030 Amlan Kar
31 SA-11110031 Amleshwar Kumar
32 SA-11110032 Anand Girish Dhoot
33 SA-11110033 Anand Sundaram
34 SA-11110034 Anant Maheshwari
35 SA-11110035 Ananth Kamath
36 SA-11110036 Aniket Gupts
37 SA-11110037 Animesh Baranawal
38 SA-11110038 Anirudh Agnihotry
39 SA-11110039 Anirudh Kapoor
40 SA-11110040 Anmol Arora
41 SA-11110041 Anshuman Swain
42 SA-11110042 Anudeep Titti
43 SA-11110043 Anupam Khandelwal
44 SA-11110044 Anurag K Limdi
45 SA-11110045 Aravindakshan
46 SA-11110046 Arish Ojaswi
47 SA-11110047 Armaan Singh Bhullar
48 SA-11110048 Arna Ghosh
49 SA-11110049 Arnab Auddy
50 SA-11110050 Arnab Maji
51 SA-11110051 Arnav Kumar
52 SA-11110052 Arvind K
53 SA-11110053 Ashish Akshat
54 SA-11110054 Ashish Anand
55 SA-11110055 Ashwin R. Bhat
56 SA-11110056 Ashwin Sreenivas
57 SA-11110057 Asrik Mukhopadhyay
58 SA-11110058 Atanu Chakraborty
59 SA-11110059 Aupam Singh
60 SA-11110060 Avinash Mohak
61 SA-11110061 Avishek Das
62 SA-11110062 Avishek De
63 SA-11110063 Awanish Kumar
64 SA-11110064 Ayan Biswas
65 SA-11110065 Bharath S K
66 SA-11110066 Bhargav Sri Venkatesh M
67 SA-11110067 Bhattad Madhur Govind
68 SA-11110068 Bhavya Bandaru
69 SA-11110069 Bhavya Pruthi
70 SA-11110070 Bhosale Yashraj Rajendra
71 SA-11110071 Bhuvesh Kumar
72 SA-11110072 Biswarup Bhattacharya
73 SA-11110073 Bodanki Neel Kumar
74 SA-11110074 Bommana Pavan Reddy
75 SA-11110075 Cherukuri Surya Teja
76 SA-11110076 Chinmay Lohani
77 SA-11110077 Chinmaya Pancholi
78 SA-11110078 Chinni Sarat Bhargava
79 SA-11110079 Culli Jayanth
80 SA-11110080 Daivik Swarup O V
81 SA-11110081 Danny Boby
82 SA-11110082 Deepanker Mishra
83 SA-11110083 Devanshu K
84 SA-11110084 Dheeraj T.V.S
85 SA-11110085 Dhiman Ray
86 SA-11110086 EKANSH GUPTA
87 SA-11110087 Faran Ahmad
88 SA-11110088 Gabra Pavan Jaswant
89 SA-11110089 Gambhira Sashank
90 SA-11110090 Garvit Jain
91 SA-11110091 Gaurav Mandal
92 SA-11110092 Gautham Krishnan
93 SA-11110093 Gopi Swamy Verendra
94 SA-11110094 Harit Yadav
95 SA-11110095 Harman Kumar
96 SA-11110096 Haroun Habeeb
97 SA-11110097 Harsh Chhajer
98 SA-11110098 Harshavardhan M
99 SA-11110099 Harshit Sahay
100 SA-11110100 Harshit Yadav
101 SA-11110101 Hershit Kumar Shrivastava
102 SA-11110102 Himanshu Upadhyay
103 SA-11110103 Ishan Banerjee
104 SA-11110104 Jagannath Vishal R
105 SA-11110105 Jay Hitesh Bosamiya
106 SA-11110106 Jitendra K
107 SA-11110107 Karan Vaidya
108 SA-11110108 Kaustubh Anand Kandia
109 SA-11110109 Kaustubh Pradeep Mundhada
110 SA-11110110 Kavin Kumar S
111 SA-11110111 Kedarnath Goud B.V.S.
112 SA-11110112 Kesa Rohith Kumar
113 SA-11110113 Kodavati Mahendra
114 SA-11110114 Kolluri Aashish
115 SA-11110115 Koppuravuri Sumanth
116 SA-11110116 Krishna Harsha Reddy K
117 SA-11110117 Kumar Abhinav
118 SA-11110118 Kumar Harsh
119 SA-11110119 Kumar Maha Vishnu G
120 SA-11110120 Kumar Sambhava
121 SA-11110121 Kumar Sarthak
122 SA-11110122 Kumar Siddharth
123 SA-11110123 Kushal A
124 SA-11110124 Kusupati Venkata Aditya
125 SA-11110125 Lakshay Goel
126 SA-11110126 Lolla Akhil
127 SA-11110127 Madhur Maheshwari
128 SA-11110128 Malay Shiva Krishna Reddy
129 SA-11110129 Maligireddy Venkateshreddy
130 SA-11110130 Mandala Sunith Reddy
131 SA-11110131 Manikanta Reddy D
132 SA-11110132 Marupalli Kuldeep
133 SA-11110133 Matam Satya Prateek
134 SA-11110134 Mayank Gupta
135 SA-11110135 Mayank Meghwal
136 SA-11110136 Mohammed Owais Khan
137 SA-11110137 Moshir Harsha
138 SA-11110138 Nalin B
139 SA-11110139 Namran Pan
140 SA-11110140 Nantakuar R
141 SA-11110141 Naren M Nath
142 SA-11110142 Navin Adarsh G
143 SA-11110143 Neeraj Vitthal Ingle
144 SA-11110144 Neil Kapil Aneja
145 SA-11110145 Nibhanupudi Narasimha Chaitanya
146 SA-11110146 Nikhil Agarwal
147 SA-11110147 Nikhil Kodali
148 SA-11110148 Nikhil Nayak
149 SA-11110149 Nikhil Swain
150 SA-11110150 Nikhil Vyas
151 SA-11110151 Nimanyu Joshi
152 SA-11110152 Nimish Nama
153 SA-11110153 Nishant Gaurav
154 SA-11110154 Nithin Seyon Ramesan
155 SA-11110155 Pagadala Akhil
156 SA-11110156 Palak Jain
157 SA-11110157 Pallav Goyal
158 SA-11110158 Pallerla Sai Sandeep Reddy
159 SA-11110159 Pampana Sai Kishan
160 SA-11110160 Parakh Agarwal
161 SA-11110161 Parth Shah
162 SA-11110162 Pathak Anand Anil
163 SA-11110163 Pavan R. Hebbar
164 SA-11110164 Pentapati Sai Surya Kiran
165 SA-11110165 Piyush Arya
166 SA-11110166 Prabhanshu Abhishek
167 SA-11110167 Pradeep Kumar Manigilla
168 SA-11110168 Pradeep N
169 SA-11110169 Pradyot Prakash
170 SA-11110170 Pranav  V
171 SA-11110171 Pranjal Maheshwari
172 SA-11110172 Pranjal Mittal
173 SA-11110173 Prateek Raisinghni
174 SA-11110174 Pratik S
175 SA-11110175 Pratyusha Sharma
176 SA-11110176 Prayag Biswal
177 SA-11110177 Priyangshu Goswami
178 SA-11110178 Pruthvi P
179 SA-11110179 Raghul  M
180 SA-11110180 Raghuram V
181 SA-11110181 Raj Maheshwari
182 SA-11110182 Rajat Bhavanani
183 SA-11110183 Raman Sachan
184 SA-11110184 Ramasubramanian B
185 SA-11110185 Rathang Joshi
186 SA-11110186 Ratul Maji
187 SA-11110187 RAYI TEJA SRINIVAS
188 SA-11110188 Rhythm Das
189 SA-11110189 Rishabh Bhandari
190 SA-11110190 Ritika Mulagalapalli
191 SA-11110191 Ritika Sharma
192 SA-11110192 Roshni Chhabra
193 SA-11110193 Sachin Baldua
194 SA-11110194 Sahil Grover
195 SA-11110195 Sai Charitha Akula
196 SA-11110196 Sai Ritwik N. S.
197 SA-11110197 Saivarun Reddy M
198 SA-11110198 Sakshi Khyalia
199 SA-11110199 Sakshi Shiromani
200 SA-11110200 Sanal S Prasad
201 SA-11110201 Sanjana  Garg
202 SA-11110202 Sarasija N
203 SA-11110203 Sarat Chandra Kanth
204 SA-11110204 Sarath Kumar Mutnuru
205 SA-11110205 Sarath Pattathil
206 SA-11110206 Sartak Daga
207 SA-11110207 Sarthak Vijay
208 SA-11110208 Saswata Chatterjee
209 SA-11110209 Saurabh Sinha
210 SA-11110210 Sayantan Dutta
211 SA-11110211 Shaik Moenuddin Ahamed
212 SA-11110212 Shalvin Kumar Saha
213 SA-11110213 Shankar N. Sivarajan
214 SA-11110214 Shashwat Pandey
215 SA-11110215 Shivam Dwivedi
216 SA-11110216 Shobhit Shubhra Shekhar
217 SA-11110217 Shorya Consul
218 SA-11110218 Shouvanik Chakrabarti
219 SA-11110219 Shrey Bhala
220 SA-11110220 Shreyas Padhy
221 SA-11110221 Shubham Anand
222 SA-11110222 Shubham Chawla
223 SA-11110223 Shubham Gupta
224 SA-11110224 Shubham Khandelwal
225 SA-11110225 Shubham Singh
226 SA-11110226 Shubham Sinha
227 SA-11110227 Shubham Suday
228 SA-11110228 Shubhaqm Mishra
229 SA-11110229 Shudhatma Jain
230 SA-11110230 Sibbala Leena Madhuri
231 SA-11110231 Siddarth Ram H
232 SA-11110232 Siddhant Singh Dangi
233 SA-11110233 Siddharth Bulia
234 SA-11110234 Siva Kesava Reddy K
235 SA-11110235 Sivaprasad S
236 SA-11110236 Smarth Mishra
237 SA-11110237 Soham Banerjee
238 SA-11110238 Somanshu Dhingra
239 SA-11110239 Somrita Banerjee
240 SA-11110240 Sooraj Narayan
241 SA-11110241 Sopan Khosla
242 SA-11110242 Soumyadeep Sarkar
243 SA-11110243 Soumyadip Sahu
244 SA-11110244 Sourav Dutta
245 SA-11110245 Sourya Basu
246 SA-11110246 Souvik Ray
247 SA-11110247 Spandan Dash
248 SA-11110248 Spandan Mondal
249 SA-11110249 Sreevathsa MVR
250 SA-11110250 Sreevatsa Saurabh  M
251 SA-11110251 Srikanth PBS
252 SA-11110252 Srikar varadaraj
253 SA-11110253 Srikonda Sandeep
254 SA-11110254 Stefanie Anna Baby
255 SA-11110255 Sthitapragyan Parida
256 SA-11110256 Subham Vidyant
257 SA-11110257 Subhayan Sahu
258 SA-11110258 Sudheer Anand S
259 SA-11110259 Suhua Sanket Samanta
260 SA-11110260 Sukrit Kumar De
261 SA-11110261 Suma K
262 SA-11110262 Sumit Roy
263 SA-11110263 Sundar A
264 SA-11110264 Sunder N
265 SA-11110265 Suraj Swayamprakash
266 SA-11110266 Suriya Kumar M
267 SA-11110267 Susanna Maria Baby
268 SA-11110268 Suvadip Paul
269 SA-11110269 Suvajit Majumder
270 SA-11110270 Tushar Agarwal
271 SA-11110271 Tushar Dhamani
272 SA-11110272 Umakant B
273 SA-11110273 Utkarsh Sharma
274 SA-11110274 Vaddi Pavan Kumar
275 SA-11110275 Varul Rawal
276 SA-11110276 Vedant Pareek
277 SA-11110277 Venkata Aditya Pratapa
278 SA-11110278 Venkata Sesha Sai Guruju
279 SA-11110279 Vinayak Agarwal
280 SA-11110280 Vishal Jindal
281 SA-11110281 Vishrant Tripathi
282 SA-11110282 Vivek Sanjay Arte
283 SA-11110283 Yash Gupta

 

STREAM SB

Sl. No. KVPY Reg No. Name of the Fellow
1 SB-1111201 Abraham Mathew Koshy
2 SB-1111202 Aditi Mishra
3 SB-1111204 Aditya Tandon
4 SB-1111205 Aiman Khan
5 SB-1111206 Akhil Sivakumar
6 SB-1111207 Akshay Singhal
7 SB-1111208 Alekhya Audi
8 SB-1111209 Aman Chandna
9 SB-1111210 Ananya
10 SB-1111211 Anurag Basant
11 SB-1111212 Anurag Siroliya
12 SB-1111213 Aritra Kar
13 SB-1111214 Arya Prakash Padhi
14 SB-1111215 Ashish kakkar
15 SB-1111216 Avradip Ghosh
16 SB-1111217 Ben Johns
17 SB-1111218 Burugupalli Phani Prathyusha
18 SB-1111219 Challoju Anurag
19 SB-1111220 Debashis Panda
20 SB-1111221 Debsouri Kundu
21 SB-1111222 Devashish Singh
22 SB-1111223 Devwrat Dube
23 SB-1111224 Gaurav Gupta
24 SB-1111225 Gautam Gopal K
25 SB-1111226 Hari Sri Sai Charan Reddy B
26 SB-1111227 Indrashis Datta
27 SB-1111228 Jatadhari Mishra
28 SB-1111229 Jay Agarwal
29 SB-1111230 Jitendra Singh
30 SB-1111231 Joydeep Chakravarty
31 SB-1111232 Kaushik Renganaath K
32 SB-1111233 Kishor Bharti
33 SB-1111234 Krishna Chandak
34 SB-1111235 Kunal Soni
35 SB-1111236 Lakshya Bhardwaj
36 SB-1111237 Manjari
37 SB-1111238 Mayukh Mathur
38 SB-1111239 Mayukh Nath
39 SB-1111240 Medha Shekhar
40 SB-1111241 Muhammed Tahir Patel
41 SB-1111242 Nagda Rushil Jayantilal
42 SB-1111243 Neha Kondekar
43 SB-1111245 Nirmal K Sebastian
44 SB-1111246 Pandya Aman Hitesh
45 SB-1111247 Prakhar Agrawal
46 SB-1111248 Prateek Garg
47 SB-1111249 Prity Kumari
48 SB-1111250 Ragini Singhal
49 SB-1111251 Reshma R Kurup
50 SB-1111252 Sagar Shrivastava
51 SB-1111253 Salunkhe Kishor Vijay
52 SB-1111254 Sanket Samal
53 SB-1111255 Sanmoyee Basak
54 SB-1111256 Sannapureddi Rajesh Kumar Reddy
55 SB-1111257 Siddharth Kankaria
56 SB-1111258 Somabha Mukherjee
57 SB-1111259 Soumya Kamal Kanungo
58 SB-1111260 Sravanthi N S P
59 SB-1111261 Subhajit Dasgupta
60 SB-1111262 Tejasvi Rana
61 SB-1111263 Vipul Chaturvedi
62 SB-1111264 Vishnu S Nair
63 SB-1111265 Vivek Sagar

STREAM SX

Sl. No. KVPY Reg No. Name of the Fellow
1 SX-1111101 Ms.  Aakriti Mittal
2 SX-1111102 Mr. Abhishek Kumar Singh
3 SX-1111103 Mr. Aditya Bhalla
4 SX-1111104 Mr. Akshay S
5 SX-1111105 Mr. Amal Roy
6 SX-1111106 Ms. Ananya Mondal
7 SX-1111107 Mr. Ankit Kumar
8 SX-1111108 Mr. Ankush Sood
9 SX-1111109 Mr. Anupreet Porwal
10 SX-1111110 Mr. Archit Aggarwal
11 SX-1111111 Mr. Arnab Datta
12 SX-1111112 Mr. Ashutosh Goyal
13 SX-1111113 Mr. Atreya Dey
14 SX-1111114 Mr. Atreya Pal
15 SX-1111115 Mr. Bal Krishan
16 SX-1111116 Ms. Balla Surekha
17 SX-1111117 Ms. Bodas Arushi Ravindra
18 SX-1111118 Mr. Danish Khan
19 SX-1111119 Mr. Debaditya Chatterjee
20 SX-1111120 Mr. Debsoumya Chakraborti
21 SX-1111121 Mr. Deepak V
22 SX-1111122 Mr. Dhrubajyoti Ghosh
23 SX-1111123 Mr. Divyang Sharma
24 SX-1111124 Mr. Gampa Pardha Preetham
25 SX-1111125 Mr. Ghanim Fajish.V
26 SX-1111126 Ms. Harsha Gurnani
27 SX-1111127 Mr. Harshit Dubey
28 SX-1111128 Mr. Jeet Atulkumar Sampat
29 SX-1111129 Ms. Kaarunya Dhevi  G G
30 SX-1111130 Ms. Kaivalya M
31 SX-1111131 Mr. Karanam Aravind Rao
32 SX-1111132 Mr. Kiran Kumar Yadav N
33 SX-1111133 Mr. Kishalay De
34 SX-1111134 Ms. Mallavarapu Monika
35 SX-1111135 Mr. Md Modassir Akhtar
36 SX-1111136 Mr. Milind Hegde
37 SX-1111137 Ms. Nancy Jayeshkumar Soni
38 SX-1111138 Mr. Nandakumar R
39 SX-1111139 Ms. Neethu K Varghese
40 SX-1111140 Mr. Nidhin Kurian Kalarickal
41 SX-1111141 Mr. Nishchhal Verma
42 SX-1111142 Mr. Paruvella Nishanth
43 SX-1111143 Mr. Piduri Chandrahas
44 SX-1111144 Mr. Praharsh Suryadevara
45 SX-1111145 Mr. Pratush Paritosh Patro
46 SX-1111146 Mr.  Pritam Sankar Roychaudhuri
47 SX-1111147 Mr. Rohit Goel
48 SX-1111149 Mr. Sabareesh R
49 SX-1111150 Ms. Sakshi Bhargava
50 SX-1111151 Ms. Samprita Nandi
51 SX-1111152 Mr. Samrat Halder
52 SX-1111153 Mr. Samriddha Lahiry
53 SX-1111154 Mr. Sandip Sinha
54 SX-1111155 Mr. Satwik Prabhu K
55 SX-1111156 Mr. Saurav Das
56 SX-1111157 Mr. Sayyad Irfan Ali
57 SX-1111158 Mr. Seethamraju Mukund
58 SX-1111159 Mr. Shah Ravi Kaushikbhai
59 SX-1111160 Ms. Shalini Gupta
60 SX-1111161 Mr. Shashank H R
61 SX-1111162 Mr. Shayan Banerjee
62 SX-1111163 Mr. Shivansh Singhal
63 SX-1111164 Mr. Shubham Parashar  P
64 SX-1111165 Mr. Sneh Pratik
65 SX-1111166 Mr. Sohan Hazra
66 SX-1111167 Mr. Soumyo Biswas
67 SX-1111168 Mr. Sreyas Mohan
68 SX-1111169 Mr. Subhasish Basak
69 SX-1111170 Mr. Subhendu Pandit
70 SX-1111171 Mr. Suhas M
71 SX-1111172 Mr. Syed Naquab A. Jaffri
72 SX-1111173 Mr. Tapan Goel
73 SX-1111174 Mr. Tathagata Sengupta
74 SX-1111175 Ms. Tejasvinee Atul Mody
75 SX-1111176 Mr. Uma Maheswara Reddy  M
76 SX-1111177 Mr. Vaishak.K.P
77 SX-1111178 Mr. Yash Sinha

STREAM SP

Sl. No. KVPY Reg. No. Name of the Fellow
1 SP-1111201 Mr. Aakash Sarkar
2 SP-1111302 Mr. Anirudh Krishna
3 SP-1111103 Mr. Anuj Krishnasundar Pennathur
4 SP-1111104 Mr. Debanuj Chatterjee
5 SP-1111305 Mr. Gaurav Jha
6 SP-1111306 Ms.Jakhalekar Indraja Rajendra
7 SP-1111107 Mr. Julius
8 SP-1111308 Ms. Nandidta Chaturvedi
9 SP-1111109 Mr. Parikshit Thoudam
10 SP-1111310 Ms.Pragallva Barpanda
11 SP-1111211 Ms.Sohitri Ghosh
12 SP-1111312 Mr. Srijit Paul
13 SP-1111113 Mr. Sumant I Chikkaraddy
14 SP-1111214 Mr. Vishal Midya
15 SP-1111215 Mr. Yash Sondhi
16 EB-2111401 Mr. Abhiram B Aithal
17 EA-2111302 Mr. Abhishek Malhotra
18 EA-2111303 Mr.Aluru Jayasekhar
19 EB-2111404 Mr.Aranyak Mishra
20 EA-2111305 Ms.Gole Sai Vijay
21 EB-2111406 Mr. Narra Naga Pavan Kumar
22 EA-2111307 Mr.Prashant Kumar Pande
23 EB--2111408 Mr.Punnag Padhy
24 EA-2111309 Mr. Rishabh Dudeja
25 EB--2111410 Mr.Utsav Bhardwaj
26 EB--2111411 Mr.Vageesh D C
27 EB--2111412 Ms. Vandita Sharma

 

STREAM SP (MEDICINE)

Sl-No KVPY Regn. No. Name of the fellows
1 MA-3111401 Mr.Ajit Singh Oberoi
2 MA-3111402 Mr.Akhil Monga
3 MA-3111403 Mr.Arpit Sahu
4 MA-3111404 Mr.Bikramjot Singh
5 MA-3111405 Mr.Divya Agarwal
6 MA-3111406 Mr.Kartik Gupta
7 MA-3111407 Ms.Manasi Prakash Bhase
8 MA-3111408 Mr.Samagra Agarwal
9 MA-3111409 Ms.Samruddhi S. Dani
10 MA-3111410 Mr.Saurav Chopra

2012

Go Top

STREAM SA

Sl No. KVPY Reg. No. Name of the Fellow
1 SA-1210001 AAYAN KUMAR
2 SA-1210002 ABHI HIMMAT KOTHARI
3 SA-1210003 ABHIJEET KRISHNA
4 SA-1210004 ABHINAB MOHAPATRA
5 SA-1210005 ABHINAV CHANDRA MISHRA
6 SA-1210006 ABHINAV KUMAR VERMA
7 SA-1210007 ABHINAV V. NATARAJAN
8 SA-1210008 ABHIPSHA ANURANJANA
9 SA-1210009 ABHISHEK MOHAPATRA
10 SA-1210010 ABHISHEK PANIGRAHI
11 SA-1210011 ADITI
12 SA-1210012 ADITI AGRAWAL
13 SA-1210013 ADITYA BHAGWAT
14 SA-1210014 ADITYA BHARAT CHAUBEY
15 SA-1210015 ADITYA JAIN
16 SA-1210016 ADITYA KUMAR
17 SA-1210017 ADITYA KUMAR
18 SA-1210018 ADITYA SANTOSH MUTHA 
19 SA-1210019 ADITYA V HARDIKAR  
20 SA-1210020 AGRIM GUPTA
21 SA-1210021 AJAY P SRIVATSA
22 SA-1210022 AJAYKRISHNAN JAYAGOPAL
23 SA-1210023 AKASH ADHIKARY
24 SA-1210024 AKASH MANDAL
25 SA-1210025 AKHIL VARMA A
26 SA-1210026 AKSHANSH CHAHAL
27 SA-1210027 AKSHAT BOOBNA
28 SA-1210028 AKSHIT KALRA
29 SA-1210029 AKSHIT TYAGI
30 SA-1210030 AMAN MEHTA
31 SA-1210031 AMARESH KUMAR
32 SA-1210032 AMEYA  G PRABHUNE 
33 SA-1210033 AMIT VIKRAM  A
34 SA-1210034 AMOGH SHANKAR GUPTA
35 SA-1210035 AMOL SAXENA
36 SA-1210036 AMUR GHOSE
37 SA-1210037 ANAGHA PUNTAMBEKAR
38 SA-1210038 ANAND U R
39 SA-1210039 ANANT KUMAR SINGH
40 SA-1210040 ANANT SHARMA
41 SA-1210041 ANIKET AMBAR BAJPAI
42 SA-1210042 ANIKET MURHEKAR
43 SA-1210043 ANIL KUMAR GUPTA
44 SA-1210044 ANINDYA SHARMA
45 SA-1210045 ANIRUDDH S SHETTY
46 SA-1210046 ANIRUDDH VENKATAKRISHNAN
47 SA-1210047 ANKISH CHAWLA
48 SA-1210048 ANKIT
49 SA-1210049 ANKUSH PHULIA
50 SA-1210050 ANWAR AHMAD SIDDIQUI
51 SA-1210051 APOORVA PRADHAN
52 SA-1210052 ARAVIND.B
53 SA-1210053 ARCHIT BHATNAGAR
54 SA-1210054 ARIJIT BHATTACHARYYA
55 SA-1210055 ARKAPRAVA SAHA
56 SA-1210056 ARNAB KUMAR MONDAL
57 SA-1210057 ARNAV
58 SA-1210058 ARNAV PANIGRAHI
59 SA-1210059 ARPAN MUKHERJEE
60 SA-1210060 ARPAN VYAS
61 SA-1210061 ARPIT MUDGAL
62 SA-1210062 ARUKONDA GOUTHAM SURYA
63 SA-1210063 ARUNAVO CHAKRABORTY
64 SA-1210064 ARUNDHATI BANERJEE
65 SA-1210065 ASHISH KUMAR SINGH
66 SA-1210066 ASHWIN NAMDEO WAGH 
67 SA-1210067 ATHARVA DILIP KORDE
68 SA-1210068 AVIKALP SRIVASTAVA
69 SA-1210069 AVIMAN SATPATHY
70 SA-1210070 AVIRAL KUMAR
71 SA-1210071 AYAN MANDAL
72 SA-1210072 AYAN MANDAL
73 SA-1210073 AYUSH AGARWAL
74 SA-1210074 AYUSH GUPTA
75 SA-1210075 AYUSH MUKHERJEE
76 SA-1210076 BALABOLU PRANEET VIBHU
77 SA-1210077 BASUHI  R
78 SA-1210078 BHANU GARG
79 SA-1210079 BHARADWAJ ANURAG ABHIJIT
80 SA-1210080 BHAWESH KUMAR
81 SA-1210081 BIPUL KUMAR
82 SA-1210082 BISWAJIT NAG
83 SA-1210083 BODDEDA JAGADEESH
84 SA-1210084 BORKAR RUTWIK BALASAHEB
85 SA-1210085 CHAITANYA TAPPU M
86 SA-1210086 CHANDAN KUMAR
87 SA-1210087 CHENNAREDDY JAYANTH SHANKAR
88 SA-1210088 CHINMOY SAMANT
89 SA-1210089 CHITRAANG MURDIA
90 SA-1210090 DANDA VAMSI SAI PRAVEEN
91 SA-1210091 DEEPAK BANSAL
92 SA-1210092 DEEPAK VINCHURKAR
93 SA-1210094 DHRUBOJIT BHATTACHARYA
94 SA-1210095 GANGAM ROHITH REDDY
95 SA-1210097 GAURAV JAIN
96 SA-1210098 GAURAV VERMA
97 SA-1210099 GAURI RSHIKESAN PADUTHOL
98 SA-1210100 GAUTAM ADITYA KAVURI
99 SA-1210101 GAUTAM NAMBIAR
100 SA-1210102 GIRISH RAGUVIR. J
101 SA-1210103 GOPI KRISHNA DANDA
102 SA-1210104 GOVIND LAHOTI
103 SA-1210105 GOWRI SANKAR R
104 SA-1210106 GUDIPATI KRISHNA CHAITANYA
105 SA-1210107 GYANESH GUPTA
106 SA-1210108 HARDIK AGARWAL
107 SA-1210109 HARISH  K
108 SA-1210110 HARISH  N
109 SA-1210111 HARSHIT KUMAR
110 SA-1210112 HIMANSHU SINGH
111 SA-1210113 HRISHIKESH MENON
112 SA-1210114 ISHIKA SONI
113 SA-1210115 JOSE MATHEW
114 SA-1210116 KAMLESH CHOUDHARY
115 SA-1210117 KANAKAMEDALA JAYACHANDRA
116 SA-1210118 KANAPARTHI VEERA VENKATA SATISH
117 SA-1210119 KANHAIYA AGRAWAL
118 SA-1210120 KAPIL E.VAIDYA
119 SA-1210121 KARAN DWIVEDI
120 SA-1210122 KARTHIK REDDY  J  K
121 SA-1210123 KEVIN SELVA PRASANNA V
122 SA-1210124 KISALAYA MISHRA
123 SA-1210125 KISHALAY RAJ
124 SA-1210126 KRITARTH
125 SA-1210127 KSHITIJ CHOUDHARY
126 SA-1210128 KUCHI SRI HARSHAVARDHAN
127 SA-1210129 KUMAR AYUSH
128 SA-1210130 KUSHAGRA GOEL
129 SA-1210131 KUSHAL BABEL
130 SA-1210132 KUSHAL KUMAR
131 SA-1210133 KUSUPATI UDAY
132 SA-1210134 MADHUR MITTAL
133 SA-1210135 MALLAMPALLI PARINITA
134 SA-1210136 MALLELA SAI ARAVIND
135 SA-1210137 MANISH SINGH
136 SA-1210138 MAYANK RAJ
137 SA-1210140 MEKALA RAJA SEKHAR REDDY
138 SA-1210141 MOHAMMAD SAIF ANWER
139 SA-1210142 MOHAN SAI TEJA  D
140 SA-1210143 MUTHINENI SAI TEJA
141 SA-1210144 NAIK KAUSTUBH GIRISH
142 SA-1210145 NAIRIT DAS
143 SA-1210146 NAMAN KUMAR
144 SA-1210147 NANDIGAM PAVAN KUMAR
145 SA-1210148 NARU DIVAKAR REDDY
146 SA-1210149 NEERAJ KUMAR DWIVEDI
147 SA-1210150 NIKHIL BHARADWAJ N
148 SA-1210151 NIKHIL KUMAR L
149 SA-1210152 NIKHIL VIJAY NAIK
150 SA-1210153 NILAKSH KUMAR AGGARWAL
151 SA-1210154 NILESH KUMAR JHA
152 SA-1210155 NIRIL PANIGRAHI
153 SA-1210156 NISHANT BANSAL
154 SA-1210157 NISHIT ASNANI
155 SA-1210158 OINDRILA SAHA
156 SA-1210159 OV SHASHANK
157 SA-1210160 PANKAJ KUMAR YADAV
158 SA-1210161 PARAS CHOPRA
159 SA-1210162 PARTH SHARMA
160 SA-1210163 PARTHASARATHY  S
161 SA-1210164 PIYUSH JENA
162 SA-1210165 POOJA BORWANKAR
163 SA-1210166 POOSA NIHAL
164 SA-1210167 PRADYUMNA R. PATWADKAR
165 SA-1210168 PRAKHAAR BHARGAVA
166 SA-1210169 PRAKHAR BANSAL
167 SA-1210170 PRAKIRT RAJ JHUNJHUNWALA
168 SA-1210171 PRAMOD  V
169 SA-1210172 PRANAV NUTI
170 SA-1210173 PRANAY LADIWALA
171 SA-1210174 PRANEETH SRIVANTH  R 
172 SA-1210175 PRASANTH KUMAR  P
173 SA-1210176 PRATHITHA KAR
174 SA-1210177 PRATIK BHARTI  *
175 SA-1210178 PRATYUSH PRATEEK
176 SA-1210179 PRATYUSH RAJPUT
177 SA-1210180 PRIYADARSHI ANUBHAV
178 SA-1210181 PROKASH KUMAR KUNDU
179 SA-1210182 PRUDHVI V G
180 SA-1210183 PULKIT ADITYA
181 SA-1210184 PULKIT GOYAL
182 SA-1210185 RACHIT ARORA
183 SA-1210186 RAHUL GUPTA
184 SA-1210187 RAJAN DALAL
185 SA-1210188 RAJARSHI KHAN
186 SA-1210189 RAJAT CHATURVEDI
187 SA-1210190 RAJSEKHAR MOHAPATRA
188 SA-1210191 REVANTH REDDY G
189 SA-1210192 RISHABH GOYAL
190 SA-1210193 RISHABH MOHAN SHARMA
191 SA-1210194 RISHI RAMAN BANSAL
192 SA-1210195 RISHUBH SINGH
193 SA-1210196 ROHIT CHOUDHARY
194 SA-1210197 ROHIT NATHANI
195 SA-1210198 ROUNAK KUMAR
196 SA-1210199 SAGNIK CHAKRABORTY
197 SA-1210200 SAGNIK SAHA
198 SA-1210201 SAHIL SHARMA
199 SA-1210202 SAI CHETAN  C
200 SA-1210203 SAI KRISHNA  N V
201 SA-1210204 SAI SRIMANTH  G
202 SA-1210205 SAKSHAM SHARMA
203 SA-1210206 SANAT ANAND
204 SA-1210207 SANAT SAMEER MALHOTRA
205 SA-1210208 SANDEEP MISHRA
206 SA-1210209 SANDESH SACHIN KALANTRE 
207 SA-1210210 SANGANA ABHIRAM
208 SA-1210211 SANJANA GUPTA
209 SA-1210212 SANMITRA BANERJEE
210 SA-1210213 SARTHAK JAIN
211 SA-1210214 SARTHAK PATTANAYAK
212 SA-1210215 SASWAT SARANGI
213 SA-1210216 SATTWIK DEB MISHRA
214 SA-1210217 SAUMAV KAPOOR
215 SA-1210219 SAURABH SHARMA
216 SA-1210220 SEVEKARI ANISH PRASAD
217 SA-1210221 SHADAB AHAMED
218 SA-1210222 SHAGUN ARORA
219 SA-1210223 SHAIK MOHAMMED RAFI
220 SA-1210224 SHAIK NABI DARYA VALI
221 SA-1210225 SHAIK ROSHAN
222 SA-1210226 SHALA KULKARNI
223 SA-1210227 SHARANG BHAGDIKAR
224 SA-1210228 SHAURYA AARAV
225 SA-1210229 SHAURYA SHANKAR
226 SA-1210230 SHAYANI PARIDA
227 SA-1210231 SHEETAL JAIN
228 SA-1210232 SHREEMOYEE SARKAR
229 SA-1210233 SHREYAN GUPTA
230 SA-1210234 SHREYASI SHAH
231 SA-1210235 SHRUTHI SRIDHAR
232 SA-1210236 SHUBHAM AGARWAL
233 SA-1210237 SHUBHAM GOEL
234 SA-1210238 SHUBHANGI JASORIYA
235 SA-1210239 SIDDAREDDY SAI TEJA REDDY
236 SA-1210240 SIDDHANT GARG
237 SA-1210241 SIDDHARTH SHANKAR JHA
238 SA-1210242 SK RAMIZ AHMED
239 SA-1210243 SMRITI PRAKASH SUMAN
240 SA-1210244 SOHAM ROY
241 SA-1210245 SOMAYAJULU D
242 SA-1210246 SOUDAGAR AFZAL SHAMA
243 SA-1210247 SOUKTIK ROY
244 SA-1210248 SPOORTHY BHAT
245 SA-1210249 SRAJAN GARG
246 SA-1210250 SRI KRISHNA PRIYA D
247 SA-1210251 SRILEKHA  D
248 SA-1210252 SRISHTI JAIN
249 SA-1210253 SUBHAM SWAIN
250 SA-1210254 SUDIPTA NAYAK
251 SA-1210255 SUHAS CHINTALA
252 SA-1210256 SUHAS REDDY  M
253 SA-1210257 SUJAY AGRAWAL
254 SA-1210258 SUJAY VIJAY MUNDADA
255 SA-1210259 SUJITH MATHEW JOHN
256 SA-1210260 SUNRIT CHAKRABORTY
257 SA-1210261 SUSHIL VARMA
258 SA-1210262 SWAPNIL TOLIA
259 SA-1210263 SWATI GUPTA
260 SA-1210264 TEJASWI K.C
261 SA-1210265 UTKARSH AGARWAL
262 SA-1210266 UTKARSHA AGWAN
263 SA-1210267 VAIBHAV AGGARWAL
264 SA-1210268 VAIBHAV BHAGEE
265 SA-1210269 VALLURI SRI RAM
266 SA-1210270 VARRE ADITYA VARDHAN
267 SA-1210271 VARUN KANSAL
268 SA-1210272 VEDIKA D SHETTY
269 SA-1210273 VEERAMACHANENI GOUTHAM 
270 SA-1210274 VENKATA SAI KIRAN PATNAIK BALIVADA
271 SA-1210275 VIBHOR GOYAL
272 SA-1210276 VIKRAMADITYA GIRI
273 SA-1210277 VINEETH P
274 SA-1210278 VISHAL RANA
275 SA-1210279 VISHESH GUPTA
276 SA-1210280 VISHVESh S  KORANNE
277 SA-1210282 YARA MANISHA
278 SA-1210283 YASH DHOBLE
279 SA-1210284 YASH SHARMA
280 SA-1210285 YATHANSH KATHURIA
281 SA-1210286 YOGENDRA VINAY

STREAM SB

Sl No. KVPY Reg. No. Name of the Fellow
1 SB-1212001 ABHA JAIN
2 SB-1212002 ABINASH SAMANTARAY
3 SB-1212003 ACHINT KUMAR
4 SB-1212004 ADITYA RAMAMOHAN DEGALA
5 SB-1212006 AMALA P K
6 SB-1212007 ANANYA MISHRA
7 SB-1212009 ANISH SRINIVAS VASAN
8 SB-1212010 ANURAG SHARMA
9 SB-1212011 BRAJABANDHU PRADHAN
10 SB-1212012 DEEPA JAIN
11 SB-1212013 DEEPANSHU GUPTA
12 SB-1212014 DESAI DHEER NOAL SUNIL
13 SB-1212015 DIPTAISHIK CHOUDHURY
14 SB-1212016 DIVYA JHA
15 SB-1212017 DIVYA MURALI
16 SB-1212018 DIVYANSH MITTAL
17 SB-1212019 DIWAKAR
18 SB-1212020 GOPAL B
19 SB-1212021 HARDIK ROUTRAY
20 SB-1212022 HARSH KAUSHIK
21 SB-1212023 JYOTHISHRAJ
22 SB-1212025 KIRTAN SHYAMAL PADH
23 SB-1212026 KUSHAL SINGH
24 SB-1212027 MANAS AGARWAL
25 SB-1212028 NAGABHUSHAN G HEGDE
26 SB-1212029 NAYANA V HARIDAS
27 SB-1212030 OMKAR SHRINIVAS KULKARNI
28 SB-1212031 PRAJAKTA KIRAN JOSHI
29 SB-1212032 PRATEEK KUMAR
30 SB-1212033 RAJULA SRIVASTAVA
31 SB-1212034 RANIT DAS
32 SB-1212035 REVATHI LAKHMI.P
33 SB-1212037 RISHAV MITRA
34 SB-1212038 ROHIT PRASAD BHATT
35 SB-1212039 RUTUPARNA NAYAK
36 SB-1212040 SAEED ABDURAHIMAN
37 SB-1212041 SAGNIK BHATTACHARYA
38 SB-1212042 SANCHIT SABLOK
39 SB-1212043 SHIKHAR SAXENA
40 SB-1212044 SHUBHAM
41 SB-1212045 SHUBHAM CHAUDHARY
42 SB-1212046 SIDHARTHA SHANKAR DASH
43 SB-1212047 SUBBULAKSHMI S
44 SB-1212048 SUYASH AJAY NAIK
45 SB-1212049 TUSHAR MISHRA
46 SB-1212050 UTKARSH GARG
47 SB-1212051 VAISHAK P
48 SB-1212052 VARSHITHA K S
49 SB-1212053 VICHITAR YADAV
50 SB-1212054 VYSAKH V NAIR

STREAM SX

Sl No. KVPY Regn. No. Name of the Fellow
1 SX-1211001 ABHISHEK KUMAR MEHTA
2 SX-1211002 ABHISHEK V SHETTY
3 SX-1211003 ADITYA SINHA
4 SX-1211004 ADITYAN  M.S.
5 SX-1211005 AGNIVA DASGUPTA
6 SX-1211006 AKASH SINGLA
7 SX-1211007 AKSHAT MUDGAL
8 SX-1211008 ALISTAIR LEWIS
9 SX-1211009 AMITAVA BANERJEE
10 SX-1211010 ANSHUMAN PANDA
11 SX-1211011 ANUVA AISHWARYA
12 SX-1211012 ARNAB BARMAN RAY
13 SX-1211013 ARNAB SENGUPTA
14 SX-1211014 ATHIRA K S
15 SX-1211015 ATUL SHARMA
16 SX-1211016 AVINASH
17 SX-1211017 AYUSH CHANDRA DWIVEDI
18 SX-1211018 BALAJI VENKAT  S
19 SX-1211019 BHAVYA TEJA K N
20 SX-1211020 BUNTY KUMAR GIRI
21 SX-1211021 DEBABRATA GHOSH
22 SX-1211022 DIPTANU ROY
23 SX-1211023 DIVITA GUPTA
24 SX-1211024 GAURAV LAKHANI
25 SX-1211025 HANS GEORGE KALIADEN
26 SX-1211026 HIMANSHU RATHEE
27 SX-1211027 HRIDHAY M
28 SX-1211028 ISHITA KATYAL
29 SX-1211029 KARTIK WAGHMARE
30 SX-1211030 KAVYA S PILLAI
31 SX-1211031 KONDURU AMULYA SEKHAR
32 SX-1211032 KOTARU SAI KIRAN
33 SX-1211033 LANDGE AMIT NARENDRA
34 SX-1211034 MEKHALA KUMAR
35 SX-1211035 MOHIT UPMANYU
36 SX-1211036 MRINMOY PAL
37 SX-1211037 MRUNAL PRASHANT KORWAR
38 SX-1211038 NEETAL NEEL
39 SX-1211039 NIKHIL KULHARI
40 SX-1211040 PESHAL AGARWAL
41 SX-1211041 POORNIMA RAMESH
42 SX-1211042 PRAGATI RATAN
43 SX-1211043 PRAGNYA DAS
44 SX-1211044 PRANESH ANUBHAV
45 SX-1211045 PRITAM DEY
46 SX-1211046 RAHUL CHIGURUPATI
47 SX-1211047 RAHUL SASI K
48 SX-1211048 RASHMI RAVISHANKAR
49 SX-1211049 RITHWIK TOM
50 SX-1211050 ROHIT PANDURANGRAO SHELKE
51 SX-1211051 RUPAM BHATTACHARYYA
52 SX-1211052 SAGAR MUKHERJEE
53 SX-1211053 SAI PRAVEEN MADIREDDI
54 SX-1211054 SANTANIL JANA
55 SX-1211055 SARATH KUMAR S R
56 SX-1211056 SARVESH RAVICHANDRAN IYER
57 SX-1211057 SAYAN MUKHERJEE
58 SX-1211058 SHIV KUMAR SHARMA
59 SX-1211059 SHIVAM RAVAL
60 SX-1211060 SHREYAS  MALPATHAK
61 SX-1211061 SHRIYA R. PAI
62 SX-1211062 SIDDHARTHA SAHA
63 SX-1211063 SIDDHESH GAJANAN ZADEY
64 SX-1211064 SINDHANA SELVI P S
65 SX-1211065 SNIGDHA SUCHARITA SAHOO
66 SX-1211066 SOUMYA SAGAR DEY
67 SX-1211067 SPANDAN PATHAK
68 SX-1211068 SRIDEVI V
69 SX-1211069 SUDESHNA ROUT
70 SX-1211070 SUNIL SIMHA  H S
71 SX-1211071 TUNEER CHAKRABORTY
72 SX-1211072 UTKARSH RAJPUT
73 SX-1211073 VAISHNAVI  P R R
74 SX-1211074 VEERAMANOHARAN R
75 SX-1211075 VIDUL RAVINDRA JOSHI
76 SX-1211076 YASH VARDHAN SINGH
77 SX-1211077 UMA GIRISH

 

STREAM SA (Empowerment)

Sl No.  KVPY Regn. No. Name of the fellow
1 SA(E)-1210001 ABHIMANYU
2 SA(E)-1210002 ABHISHEK ANDASU
3 SA(E)-1210003 ABHISHEK LAKRA
4 SA(E)-1210004 ADITYA
5 SA(E)-1210005 AKHIL  K M V
6 SA(E)-1210006 ANISH MAJUMDER
7 SA(E)-1210007 APOORV Y SAHARE
8 SA(E)-1210008 APURVA HYANKI
9 SA(E)-1210009 ARPIT PRAKASH MEENA
10 SA(E)-1210010 ASHMAK NARENDRA MOON
11 SA(E)-1210011 ASIM BISOI
12 SA(E)-1210012 AVINASH TANTATI
13 SA(E)-1210013 BHOOKYA NAVEEN
14 SA(E)-1210014 CHALAVADI SAI SUDHIR
15 SA(E)-1210015 DEVENDRA KUMAR CHAUDHARY
16 SA(E)-1210016 GEDDAM SURAJ
17 SA(E)-1210017 GUDMALWAR GANGESH LAXMANRAO
18 SA(E)-1210018 HARI KUMAR S
19 SA(E)-1210019 JARUPLA ROHIT NAIK
20 SA(E)-1210020 JAY PRAKASH
21 SA(E)-1210021 KARNATI VENKATA NAGA SREENIVASULU
22 SA(E)-1210022 KINSUK DAS
23 SA(E)-1210023 KIRAN SING SASTRY G
24 SA(E)-1210025 MANIRATNAM MANDAL
25 SA(E)-1210026 MICKY
26 SA(E)-1210027 MOHAN RAM.P
27 SA(E)-1210028 NAVNEET NITESH
28 SA(E)-1210029 PRASHANT ARYA
29 SA(E)-1210030 PRATHMESH DEEPAK Rangari
30 SA(E)-1210031 PRATYAY BHAUMIK
31 SA(E)-1210032 PRATYAY SARKAR
32 SA(E)-1210033 PRATYUSH RANJAN BEHERA
33 SA(E)-1210034 ROHAN DAS
34 SA(E)-1210035 ROHAN KRISHNA CHAUDHARY
35 SA(E)-1210036 ROHIT KUMAR CHHAWAL
36 SA(E)-1210037 RONDI ABHINAV
37 SA(E)-1210038 RUPANSHU SURAJLAL GANVIR
38 SA(E)-1210039 SAI MEGHANA  K
39 SA(E)-1210040 SALONI UNE
40 SA(E)-1210041 SAMICK BISWAS
41 SA(E)-1210042 SAPTARSHI BARMAN
42 SA(E)-1210043 SARVESH CHANDOLIYA
43 SA(E)-1210044 SATYENDRA SINGH MEENA
44 SA(E)-1210045 SAYON MANDAL
45 SA(E)-1210046 SHANTANU NIGAM
46 SA(E)-1210047 SHREYANSH BARODIYA
47 SA(E)-1210048 SIVA RAMAKRISHNA MVS
48 SA(E)-1210049 SOUVIK MONDAL
49 SA(E)-1210050 SOWMYA MUTYALA
50 SA(E)-1210051 SUBHAM SUBHASIS
51 SA(E)-1210052 SUNIL KUMAR
52 SA(E)-1210053 SUPRITAM BAIN
53 SA(E)-1210054 TALARI VISHNU PRASAD
54 SA(E)-1210055 TUHINANGSHU CHOUDHURY
55 SA(E)-1210056 UDAYIN BISWAS
56 SA(E)-1210057 UPAMANYU BAG
57 SA(E)-1210058 VARUN A B
58 SA(E)-1210059 VIGNESH  K.N.
59 SA(E)-1210060 VISHAL BABU BHAVANI 
60 SA(E)-1210061 VISHAL MEENA
61 SA(E)-1210062 YASH PRALHAD POTE

STREAM SB (Empowerment)

Sl No.  KVPY Regn. No. Name of the fellow
1 SB(E)-1212001 ABHISHEK SINGH NARVARIA
2 SB(E)-1212002 ANKAN BISWAS
3 SB(E)-1212003 ASWATHI GOPI
4 SB(E)-1212004 ATISHAYA KUMAR SAKSHAM
5 SB(E)-1212005 BIPLABENDU DAS
6 SB(E)-1212007 JITENDRA KUMAR
7 SB(E)-1212008 MADDEGALLA ANANYA
8 SB(E)-1212009 MANISH KUMAR
9 SB(E)-1212010 NAVGHARE MADHULIKA PRAVIN
10 SB(E)-1212011 RANU SATISH DHALE
11 SB(E)-1212013 SOHINI SAHA
12 SB(E)-1212014 SOMNATH KHANRA
13 SB(E)-1212015 SRIKANT KUMAR SETHI
14 SB(E)-1212016 SURYA PRATAP

STREAM SX (Empowerment)

Sl No. KVPY Regn. No. Name of the Fellow
1 SX(E)-1211001 ARPAN DAS
2 SX(E)-1211002 HEMANT LODWAL
3 SX(E)-1211003 PANKAJ KHARRA
4 SX(E)-1211004 ROHIN BISWAS
5 SX(E)-1211005 SANDIPAN MAJHI
6 SX(E)-1211006 SHINJAN MANDAL

 

 

 

2013

Go Top

STREAM SA (MENTORING)

          1

SA(M)-1210001

Mr. Ananta Krishnan  K

            2

SA(M)-1210002

Mr. Ananyo Kazi

            3

SA(M)-1210003

Mr. Aritrajit Gupta

          4

SA(M)-1210004

Mr. Ashok Suresh Das

          5

SA(M)-1210005

Mr. Atithi Acharya

            6

SA(M)-1210006

Ms. Atlanta Chakraborty

           7

SA(M)-1210007

Mr. Dusyant P. Sapre

           8

SA(M)-1210008

Mr. Gourab Panigrahi

           9

SA(M)-1210009

Mr. Kartikay Gaur

         10

SA(M)-1210010

Mr. Mandadi Varuneshwar Reddy

         11

SA(M)-1210011

Mr. Niladri Sekhar Patra

          12

SA(M)-1210012

Mr. Prabaha Gangopadhyay

         13

SA(M)-1210013

Ms. Pranandita Biswas

         14

SA(M)-1210014

Mr. Pranjal Srivastava

          15

SA(M)-1210015

Mr. Prateek Singh

         16

SA(M)-1210016

Mr. Pratyush Raj

         17

SA(M)-1210017

Mr. Prayut Jain

         18

SA(M)-1210018

Mr. Pritam Pryadarsi

         19

SA(M)-1210019

Mr. Rishabh Batra

         20

SA(M)-1210020

Mr. Sagnik Dasgupta

         21

SA(M)-1210021

Mr. Saswat Mishra

         22

SA(M)-1210022

Mr. Sayantan Roy

         23

SA(M)-1210023

Mr. Shinjon Chatterjee

         24

SA(M)-1210024

Mr. Shreyas Gopalakrishnan

         25

SA(M)-1210025

Mr. Snehesh Talukdar

         26

SA(M)-1210026

Mr. Suraj Prakash

      27         

SA(M)-1210027

Mr. Umesh Shankar

 

STREAM SB

           1

SB-1312001

Mr. Abhinav Agarwalla

           2

SB-1312002

Mr. Abhiram R

           3

SB-1312003

Mr. Abhishek Prasad

           4

SB-1312004

Mr. Abu Anand

           5

SB-1312005

Mr. Abu James

           6

SB-1312006

Mr. Anurag Poddar

           7

SB-1312007

Mr. Arabind Swain

           8

SB-1312008

Mr. Arnab Chakraborty

           9

SB-1312009

Mr. Ashish

          10

SB-1312010

Mr. Biprateep Dey

          11

SB-1312011

Mr. Chhajed Shubham Sohanlal

          12

SB-1312012

Mr. Dipanjan Pal

          13

SB-1312013

Ms. Eeshan Hasan

          14

SB-1312014

Mr. Gaurav Kumar Tripathi

          15

SB-1312015

Mr. Gaurav Mahendra

          16

SB-1312016

Ms. Geetha Valurouthu

          17

SB-1312017

Mr. Jickson K John

          18

SB-1312018

Ms. Juhi Singh

          19

SB-1312019

Ms. Kapshikar Upendra Shamrao

          20

SB-1312020

Mr. Kaustav Mitra

          21

SB-1312021

Ms. Kukarni Apurva Vijay

          22

SB-1312022

Ms. Lakshmipriya S

          23

SB-1312023

Ms. Mahima Unnikrishnan

          24

SB-1312024

Ms. Manaswini Kar

          25

SB-1312025

Mr. Nareddula Harshavardhan Reddy

          26

SB-1312026

Ms. Navashree Surendran

          27

SB-1312027

Mr. Nayan Chakraborty

          28

SB-1312028

Mr. Nitin Bansal

          29

SB-1312029

Ms. Pranjali Kumari

          30

SB-1312030

Ms. Priya Yadav

          31

SB-1312031

Mr. Rahul Sunil Jain

          32

SB-1312032

Ms. RAJYASHREE

          33

SB-1312033

Ms. Sangathan Verma

          34

SB-1312034

Mr. Saurabh Raj

          35

SB-1312035

Mr. Shashwat Sridhar

          36

SB-1312036

Ms.. Shraddha agrawal

          37

SB-1312037

Mr. Shubhrit Agrawal

          38

SB-1312038

Mr.. Somasundaram S

          39

SB-1312039

Ms Subhashree Dey

          40

SB-1312040

Ms. Sukrita Deb

          41

SB-1312041

Ms. Swagata Adhikary

          42

SB-1312042

Ms. Tanvi Agrawal

          43

SB-1312043

Mr. Tathagata Karmakar

          44

SB-1312044

Mr. Udaykrishna.T

          45

SB-1312045

Mr. Upnishad Sharma

          46

SB-1312046

Ms. Varsha Kumari

          47

SB-1312047

Mr. Viswajith.E.S

          48

SB-1312048

Ms. Yoshita Srivastava

   

STREAM SB (Empowerment)

        1

SB(E)-1312001

Mr. Akshay Kumar Prakash Hotkar

        2

SB(E)-1312002

Ms. Ankita Paraste

        3

SB(E)-1312003

Ms. Anshula Mondal

        4

SB(E)-1312004

Mr Aravindh Nivas M

        5

SB(E)-1312005

Mr. Shubhayan Sarkar

        6

SB(E)-1312006

Ms. Tanaya Saha

 

STREAM SX

        1

SX-1311001

Mr. Abhishek Gupta

        2

SX-1311002

Mr. Adeetya Vikrama Tantia

        3

SX-1311003

Mr. Aditya Jha

        4

SX-1311004

Mr. Adwait Bauskar

  5

SX-1311005

Ms. Akanksha Jain

  6

SX-1311006

Mr. Aman Kumar Agrawal

  7

SX-1311007

Mr. Anbhinav Prakash

  8

SX-1311008

Mr. Anuj Singh

  9

SX-1311009

Ms. Anupreet Saini

 10

SX-1311010

Mr. Apurv Gupta

 11

SX-1311011

Mr. Arpit Jain

 12

SX-1311012

Mr. Arun S

 13

SX-1311013

Mr. Beetehotra Roy

 14

SX-1311014